Divisie 4B
TeamPWDL+-P
1Manilla 25410351513
2Capucijn 11440034612
3Da Capo 74310301010
4Prutsers530225259
5L'ambiance 4321019117
6Treffers512224265
7Lämke 5210110103
8Lets Play Darts301211191
9Randstad 7400412280
10Wertha 340046340
11Capucijn 1030034260
12Vrij Divisie 4B0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Maandag 8 Oktober 2018
Lämke 5-Capucijn 113-7
Capucijn 10-Da Capo 71-9
Vrij Divisie 4B-L'ambiance 40-0
Lets Play Darts-Manilla 23-7
Wertha 3-Prutsers2-8
Treffers-Randstad 76-4

Week: 42     Maandag 15 Oktober 2018
Lämke 5-Capucijn 107-3
Da Capo 7-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
L'ambiance 4-Lets Play Darts5-5
Manilla 2-Wertha 39-1
Prutsers-Treffers6-4
Capucijn 11-Randstad 79-1

Week: 43     Maandag 22 Oktober 2018
Capucijn 10-Capucijn 110-10
Vrij Divisie 4B-Lämke 50-0
Lets Play Darts-Da Capo 73-7
Wertha 3-L'ambiance 42-8
Treffers-Manilla 25-5
Randstad 7-Prutsers4-6

Week: 45     Maandag 5 November 2018
Prutsers-Capucijn 112-8
Manilla 2-Randstad 77-3
L'ambiance 4-Treffers6-4
Da Capo 7-Wertha 39-1
Lämke 5-Lets Play Darts0-0
Capucijn 10-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0

Week: 46     Maandag 12 November 2018
Prutsers-Manilla 23-7
Randstad 7-L'ambiance 40-0
Treffers-Da Capo 75-5
Wertha 3-Lämke 50-0
Lets Play Darts-Capucijn 100-0
Capucijn 11-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0

Week: 47     Maandag 19 November 2018
Manilla 2-Capucijn 110-0
L'ambiance 4-Prutsers0-0
Da Capo 7-Randstad 70-0
Lämke 5-Treffers0-0
Capucijn 10-Wertha 30-0
Vrij Divisie 4B-Lets Play Darts0-0

Week: 48     Maandag 26 November 2018
Manilla 2-L'ambiance 40-0
Prutsers-Da Capo 70-0
Randstad 7-Lämke 50-0
Treffers-Capucijn 100-0
Wertha 3-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Capucijn 11-Lets Play Darts0-0

Week: 50     Maandag 10 December 2018
L'ambiance 4-Capucijn 110-0
Da Capo 7-Manilla 20-0
Lämke 5-Prutsers0-0
Capucijn 10-Randstad 70-0
Vrij Divisie 4B-Treffers0-0
Lets Play Darts-Wertha 30-0

Week: 51     Maandag 17 December 2018
L'ambiance 4-Da Capo 70-0
Manilla 2-Lämke 50-0
Prutsers-Capucijn 100-0
Randstad 7-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Treffers-Lets Play Darts0-0
Capucijn 11-Wertha 30-0

Week: 2     Maandag 7 Januari 2019
Da Capo 7-Capucijn 110-0
Lämke 5-L'ambiance 40-0
Capucijn 10-Manilla 20-0
Vrij Divisie 4B-Prutsers0-0
Lets Play Darts-Randstad 70-0
Wertha 3-Treffers0-0

Week: 3     Maandag 14 Januari 2019
Da Capo 7-Lämke 50-0
L'ambiance 4-Capucijn 100-0
Manilla 2-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Prutsers-Lets Play Darts0-0
Randstad 7-Wertha 30-0
Capucijn 11-Treffers0-0

Week: 5     Maandag 28 Januari 2019
Capucijn 11-Lämke 50-0
Da Capo 7-Capucijn 100-0
L'ambiance 4-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Manilla 2-Lets Play Darts0-0
Prutsers-Wertha 30-0
Randstad 7-Treffers0-0

Week: 6     Maandag 4 Februari 2019
Capucijn 10-Lämke 50-0
Vrij Divisie 4B-Da Capo 70-0
Lets Play Darts-L'ambiance 40-0
Wertha 3-Manilla 20-0
Treffers-Prutsers0-0
Randstad 7-Capucijn 110-0

Week: 8     Maandag 18 Februari 2019
Capucijn 11-Capucijn 100-0
Lämke 5-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Da Capo 7-Lets Play Darts0-0
L'ambiance 4-Wertha 30-0
Manilla 2-Treffers0-0
Prutsers-Randstad 70-0

Week: 9     Maandag 25 Februari 2019
Capucijn 11-Prutsers0-0
Randstad 7-Manilla 20-0
Treffers-L'ambiance 40-0
Wertha 3-Da Capo 70-0
Lets Play Darts-Lämke 50-0
Vrij Divisie 4B-Capucijn 100-0

Week: 11     Maandag 11 Maart 2019
Manilla 2-Prutsers0-0
L'ambiance 4-Randstad 70-0
Da Capo 7-Treffers0-0
Lämke 5-Wertha 30-0
Capucijn 10-Lets Play Darts0-0
Vrij Divisie 4B-Capucijn 110-0

Week: 12     Maandag 18 Maart 2019
Capucijn 11-Manilla 20-0
Prutsers-L'ambiance 40-0
Randstad 7-Da Capo 70-0
Treffers-Lämke 50-0
Wertha 3-Capucijn 100-0
Lets Play Darts-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0

Week: 14     Maandag 1 April 2019
L'ambiance 4-Manilla 20-0
Da Capo 7-Prutsers0-0
Lämke 5-Randstad 70-0
Capucijn 10-Treffers0-0
Vrij Divisie 4B-Wertha 30-0
Lets Play Darts-Capucijn 110-0

Week: 15     Maandag 8 April 2019
Capucijn 11-L'ambiance 40-0
Manilla 2-Da Capo 70-0
Prutsers-Lämke 50-0
Randstad 7-Capucijn 100-0
Treffers-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Wertha 3-Lets Play Darts0-0

Week: 16     Maandag 15 April 2019
Da Capo 7-L'ambiance 40-0
Lämke 5-Manilla 20-0
Capucijn 10-Prutsers0-0
Vrij Divisie 4B-Randstad 70-0
Lets Play Darts-Treffers0-0
Wertha 3-Capucijn 110-0

Week: 19     Maandag 6 Mei 2019
Capucijn 11-Da Capo 70-0
L'ambiance 4-Lämke 50-0
Manilla 2-Capucijn 100-0
Prutsers-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Randstad 7-Lets Play Darts0-0
Treffers-Wertha 30-0

Week: 20     Maandag 13 Mei 2019
Lämke 5-Da Capo 70-0
Capucijn 10-L'ambiance 40-0
Vrij Divisie 4B-Manilla 20-0
Lets Play Darts-Prutsers0-0
Wertha 3-Randstad 70-0
Treffers-Capucijn 110-0