Divisie 4B
TeamPWDL+-P
1Capucijn 112019101584258
2Da Capo 72015321376348
3Manilla 22013431208043
4Lets Play Darts209651148633
5Treffers207761039728
6Prutsers2082109510526
7Lämke 52054118411619
8L'ambiance 42053128511518
9Randstad 72036117712315
10Capucijn 102034136813213
11Wertha 3201415591417
12Vrij Divisie 4B0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Maandag 8 Oktober 2018
Lämke 5-Capucijn 113-7
Capucijn 10-Da Capo 71-9
Vrij Divisie 4B-L'ambiance 40-0
Lets Play Darts-Manilla 23-7
Wertha 3-Prutsers2-8
Treffers-Randstad 76-4

Week: 42     Maandag 15 Oktober 2018
Lämke 5-Capucijn 107-3
Da Capo 7-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
L'ambiance 4-Lets Play Darts5-5
Manilla 2-Wertha 39-1
Prutsers-Treffers6-4
Capucijn 11-Randstad 79-1

Week: 43     Maandag 22 Oktober 2018
Capucijn 10-Capucijn 110-10
Vrij Divisie 4B-Lämke 50-0
Lets Play Darts-Da Capo 73-7
Wertha 3-L'ambiance 42-8
Treffers-Manilla 25-5
Randstad 7-Prutsers4-6

Week: 45     Maandag 5 November 2018
Prutsers-Capucijn 112-8
Manilla 2-Randstad 77-3
L'ambiance 4-Treffers6-4
Da Capo 7-Wertha 39-1
Lämke 5-Lets Play Darts2-8
Capucijn 10-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0

Week: 46     Maandag 12 November 2018
Prutsers-Manilla 23-7
Randstad 7-L'ambiance 45-5
Treffers-Da Capo 75-5
Wertha 3-Lämke 55-5
Lets Play Darts-Capucijn 107-3
Capucijn 11-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0

Week: 47     Maandag 19 November 2018
Manilla 2-Capucijn 112-8
L'ambiance 4-Prutsers3-7
Da Capo 7-Randstad 79-1
Lämke 5-Treffers5-5
Capucijn 10-Wertha 37-3
Vrij Divisie 4B-Lets Play Darts0-0

Week: 48     Maandag 26 November 2018
Manilla 2-L'ambiance 48-2
Prutsers-Da Capo 73-7
Randstad 7-Lämke 56-4
Treffers-Capucijn 104-6
Wertha 3-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Capucijn 11-Lets Play Darts8-2

Week: 50     Maandag 10 December 2018
L'ambiance 4-Capucijn 111-9
Da Capo 7-Manilla 27-3
Lämke 5-Prutsers6-4
Capucijn 10-Randstad 75-5
Vrij Divisie 4B-Treffers0-0
Lets Play Darts-Wertha 37-3

Week: 51     Maandag 17 December 2018
L'ambiance 4-Da Capo 72-8
Manilla 2-Lämke 57-3
Prutsers-Capucijn 109-1
Randstad 7-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Treffers-Lets Play Darts5-5
Capucijn 11-Wertha 310-0

Week: 2     Maandag 7 Januari 2019
Da Capo 7-Capucijn 115-5
Lämke 5-L'ambiance 43-7
Capucijn 10-Manilla 22-8
Vrij Divisie 4B-Prutsers0-0
Lets Play Darts-Randstad 79-1
Wertha 3-Treffers2-8

Week: 3     Maandag 14 Januari 2019
Da Capo 7-Lämke 58-2
L'ambiance 4-Capucijn 107-3
Manilla 2-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Prutsers-Lets Play Darts0-10
Randstad 7-Wertha 35-5
Capucijn 11-Treffers8-2

Week: 5     Maandag 28 Januari 2019
Capucijn 11-Lämke 59-1
Da Capo 7-Capucijn 107-3
L'ambiance 4-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Manilla 2-Lets Play Darts5-5
Prutsers-Wertha 37-3
Randstad 7-Treffers2-8

Week: 6     Maandag 4 Februari 2019
Capucijn 10-Lämke 52-8
Vrij Divisie 4B-Da Capo 70-0
Lets Play Darts-L'ambiance 46-4
Wertha 3-Manilla 24-6
Treffers-Prutsers6-4
Randstad 7-Capucijn 113-7

Week: 8     Maandag 18 Februari 2019
Capucijn 11-Capucijn 109-1
Lämke 5-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Da Capo 7-Lets Play Darts7-3
L'ambiance 4-Wertha 36-4
Manilla 2-Treffers5-5
Prutsers-Randstad 74-6

Week: 9     Maandag 25 Februari 2019
Capucijn 11-Prutsers8-2
Randstad 7-Manilla 24-6
Treffers-L'ambiance 45-5
Wertha 3-Da Capo 71-9
Lets Play Darts-Lämke 57-3
Vrij Divisie 4B-Capucijn 100-0

Week: 11     Maandag 11 Maart 2019
Manilla 2-Prutsers6-4
L'ambiance 4-Randstad 73-7
Da Capo 7-Treffers7-3
Lämke 5-Wertha 37-3
Capucijn 10-Lets Play Darts5-5
Vrij Divisie 4B-Capucijn 110-0

Week: 12     Maandag 18 Maart 2019
Capucijn 11-Manilla 27-3
Prutsers-L'ambiance 46-4
Randstad 7-Da Capo 72-8
Treffers-Lämke 56-4
Wertha 3-Capucijn 107-3
Lets Play Darts-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0

Week: 14     Maandag 1 April 2019
L'ambiance 4-Manilla 24-6
Da Capo 7-Prutsers5-5
Lämke 5-Randstad 75-5
Capucijn 10-Treffers4-6
Vrij Divisie 4B-Wertha 30-0
Lets Play Darts-Capucijn 114-6

Week: 15     Maandag 8 April 2019
Capucijn 11-L'ambiance 48-2
Manilla 2-Da Capo 77-3
Prutsers-Lämke 58-2
Randstad 7-Capucijn 105-5
Treffers-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Wertha 3-Lets Play Darts5-5

Week: 16     Maandag 15 April 2019
Da Capo 7-L'ambiance 46-4
Lämke 5-Manilla 25-5
Capucijn 10-Prutsers5-5
Vrij Divisie 4B-Randstad 70-0
Lets Play Darts-Treffers5-5
Wertha 3-Capucijn 111-9

Week: 19     Maandag 6 Mei 2019
Capucijn 11-Da Capo 76-4
L'ambiance 4-Lämke 54-6
Manilla 2-Capucijn 108-2
Prutsers-Vrij Divisie 4B0-0
Randstad 7-Lets Play Darts3-7
Treffers-Wertha 38-2

Week: 20     Maandag 13 Mei 2019
Lämke 5-Da Capo 73-7
Capucijn 10-L'ambiance 47-3
Vrij Divisie 4B-Manilla 20-0
Lets Play Darts-Prutsers8-2
Wertha 3-Randstad 75-5
Treffers-Capucijn 113-7