Divisie 4A
TeamPWDL+-P
1Wilhelmina9900711927
2CTS Sittardia10622643620
3De Bok Vet9522513917
4Auwt Baek 29504533715
5Huipke Biejein9504523815
6Shanghai de Sjloes 39504434715
7Notenbalk 27412412913
8Trefpunt Genhout 2721426447
9Treffers 99 5920728626
10Weverke810725553
11Sjus Mis800816640
12Vrij Divisie 4A0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Maandag 8 Oktober 2018
Vrij Divisie 4A-De Bok Vet0-0
Huipke Biejein-Wilhelmina2-8
Trefpunt Genhout 2-CTS Sittardia0-10
Treffers 99 5-Notenbalk 24-6
Shanghai de Sjloes 3-Sjus Mis8-2
Auwt Baek 2-Weverke9-1

Week: 42     Maandag 15 Oktober 2018
Weverke-De Bok Vet3-7
Wilhelmina-Vrij Divisie 4A0-0
CTS Sittardia-Huipke Biejein6-4
Notenbalk 2-Trefpunt Genhout 20-0
Sjus Mis-Treffers 99 54-6
Auwt Baek 2-Shanghai de Sjloes 38-2

Week: 43     Maandag 22 Oktober 2018
Huipke Biejein-Notenbalk 24-6
Trefpunt Genhout 2-Sjus Mis7-3
Treffers 99 5-Auwt Baek 22-8
Shanghai de Sjloes 3-Weverke6-4
Vrij Divisie 4A-CTS Sittardia0-0
De Bok Vet-Wilhelmina3-7

Week: 45     Maandag 5 November 2018
Wilhelmina-Weverke10-0
CTS Sittardia-De Bok Vet5-5
Notenbalk 2-Vrij Divisie 4A0-0
Sjus Mis-Huipke Biejein0-10
Auwt Baek 2-Trefpunt Genhout 28-2
Shanghai de Sjloes 3-Treffers 99 57-3

Week: 46     Maandag 12 November 2018
Wilhelmina-CTS Sittardia7-3
De Bok Vet-Notenbalk 26-4
Vrij Divisie 4A-Sjus Mis0-0
Huipke Biejein-Auwt Baek 24-6
Trefpunt Genhout 2-Shanghai de Sjloes 34-6
Weverke-Treffers 99 57-3

Week: 47     Maandag 19 November 2018
CTS Sittardia-Weverke8-2
Notenbalk 2-Wilhelmina3-7
Sjus Mis-De Bok Vet4-6
Auwt Baek 2-Vrij Divisie 4A0-0
Shanghai de Sjloes 3-Huipke Biejein3-7
Treffers 99 5-Trefpunt Genhout 20-0

Week: 48     Maandag 26 November 2018
CTS Sittardia-Notenbalk 25-5
Wilhelmina-Sjus Mis9-1
De Bok Vet-Auwt Baek 26-4
Vrij Divisie 4A-Shanghai de Sjloes 30-0
Huipke Biejein-Treffers 99 57-3
Weverke-Trefpunt Genhout 24-6

Week: 50     Maandag 10 December 2018
Notenbalk 2-Weverke0-0
Sjus Mis-CTS Sittardia1-9
Auwt Baek 2-Wilhelmina4-6
Shanghai de Sjloes 3-De Bok Vet6-4
Treffers 99 5-Vrij Divisie 4A0-0
Trefpunt Genhout 2-Huipke Biejein2-8

Week: 51     Maandag 17 December 2018
Notenbalk 2-Sjus Mis9-1
CTS Sittardia-Auwt Baek 26-4
Wilhelmina-Shanghai de Sjloes 37-3
De Bok Vet-Treffers 99 59-1
Vrij Divisie 4A-Trefpunt Genhout 20-0
Weverke-Huipke Biejein4-6

Week: 2     Maandag 7 Januari 2019
Sjus Mis-Weverke0-0
Auwt Baek 2-Notenbalk 22-8
Shanghai de Sjloes 3-CTS Sittardia2-8
Treffers 99 5-Wilhelmina0-10
Trefpunt Genhout 2-De Bok Vet5-5
Huipke Biejein-Vrij Divisie 4A0-0

Week: 3     Maandag 14 Januari 2019
Sjus Mis-Auwt Baek 20-0
Notenbalk 2-Shanghai de Sjloes 30-0
CTS Sittardia-Treffers 99 54-6
Wilhelmina-Trefpunt Genhout 20-0
De Bok Vet-Huipke Biejein0-0
Weverke-Vrij Divisie 4A0-0

Week: 5     Maandag 28 Januari 2019
Weverke-Auwt Baek 20-0
Sjus Mis-Shanghai de Sjloes 30-0
Notenbalk 2-Treffers 99 50-0
CTS Sittardia-Trefpunt Genhout 20-0
Wilhelmina-Huipke Biejein0-0
De Bok Vet-Vrij Divisie 4A0-0

Week: 6     Maandag 4 Februari 2019
Shanghai de Sjloes 3-Auwt Baek 20-0
Treffers 99 5-Sjus Mis0-0
Trefpunt Genhout 2-Notenbalk 20-0
Huipke Biejein-CTS Sittardia0-0
Vrij Divisie 4A-Wilhelmina0-0
De Bok Vet-Weverke0-0

Week: 8     Maandag 18 Februari 2019
Weverke-Shanghai de Sjloes 30-0
Auwt Baek 2-Treffers 99 50-0
Sjus Mis-Trefpunt Genhout 20-0
Notenbalk 2-Huipke Biejein0-0
CTS Sittardia-Vrij Divisie 4A0-0
Wilhelmina-De Bok Vet0-0

Week: 9     Maandag 25 Februari 2019
Weverke-Wilhelmina0-0
De Bok Vet-CTS Sittardia0-0
Vrij Divisie 4A-Notenbalk 20-0
Huipke Biejein-Sjus Mis0-0
Trefpunt Genhout 2-Auwt Baek 20-0
Treffers 99 5-Shanghai de Sjloes 30-0

Week: 11     Maandag 11 Maart 2019
CTS Sittardia-Wilhelmina0-0
Notenbalk 2-De Bok Vet0-0
Sjus Mis-Vrij Divisie 4A0-0
Auwt Baek 2-Huipke Biejein0-0
Shanghai de Sjloes 3-Trefpunt Genhout 20-0
Treffers 99 5-Weverke0-0

Week: 12     Maandag 18 Maart 2019
Weverke-CTS Sittardia0-0
Wilhelmina-Notenbalk 20-0
De Bok Vet-Sjus Mis0-0
Vrij Divisie 4A-Auwt Baek 20-0
Huipke Biejein-Shanghai de Sjloes 30-0
Trefpunt Genhout 2-Treffers 99 50-0

Week: 14     Maandag 1 April 2019
Notenbalk 2-CTS Sittardia0-0
Sjus Mis-Wilhelmina0-0
Auwt Baek 2-De Bok Vet0-0
Shanghai de Sjloes 3-Vrij Divisie 4A0-0
Treffers 99 5-Huipke Biejein0-0
Trefpunt Genhout 2-Weverke0-0

Week: 15     Maandag 8 April 2019
Weverke-Notenbalk 20-0
CTS Sittardia-Sjus Mis0-0
Wilhelmina-Auwt Baek 20-0
De Bok Vet-Shanghai de Sjloes 30-0
Vrij Divisie 4A-Treffers 99 50-0
Huipke Biejein-Trefpunt Genhout 20-0

Week: 16     Maandag 15 April 2019
Sjus Mis-Notenbalk 20-0
Auwt Baek 2-CTS Sittardia0-0
Shanghai de Sjloes 3-Wilhelmina0-0
Treffers 99 5-De Bok Vet0-0
Trefpunt Genhout 2-Vrij Divisie 4A0-0
Huipke Biejein-Weverke0-0

Week: 19     Maandag 6 Mei 2019
Weverke-Sjus Mis0-0
Notenbalk 2-Auwt Baek 20-0
CTS Sittardia-Shanghai de Sjloes 30-0
Wilhelmina-Treffers 99 50-0
De Bok Vet-Trefpunt Genhout 20-0
Vrij Divisie 4A-Huipke Biejein0-0

Week: 20     Maandag 13 Mei 2019
Auwt Baek 2-Sjus Mis0-0
Shanghai de Sjloes 3-Notenbalk 20-0
Treffers 99 5-CTS Sittardia0-0
Trefpunt Genhout 2-Wilhelmina0-0
Huipke Biejein-De Bok Vet0-0
Vrij Divisie 4A-Weverke0-0