Divisie 3D
TeamPWDL+-P
1Sjeigel 4141211994137
2Da Capo 613913785228
3Randstad 613724785223
4Tönneke 413715735722
5Capucijn 812633675321
6Lämke 412525606017
7Brook 212516556516
8Atrium 114428558514
9Passerel 3141211381025
10Haarderhof 313031047833
11Vrij 1 Divisie 3D0000000
12Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Maandag 8 Oktober 2018
Randstad 6-Vrij 1 Divisie 3D0-0
Capucijn 8-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Haarderhof 3-Tönneke 43-7
Atrium 1-Sjeigel 46-4
Brook 2-Passerel 37-3
Da Capo 6-Lämke 45-5

Week: 42     Maandag 15 Oktober 2018
Randstad 6-Capucijn 88-2
Vrij 2 Divisie 3D-Haarderhof 30-0
Tönneke 4-Atrium 19-1
Sjeigel 4-Brook 28-2
Passerel 3-Da Capo 63-7
Vrij 1 Divisie 3D-Lämke 40-0

Week: 43     Maandag 22 Oktober 2018
Capucijn 8-Vrij 1 Divisie 3D0-0
Haarderhof 3-Randstad 62-8
Atrium 1-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Brook 2-Tönneke 44-6
Da Capo 6-Sjeigel 44-6
Lämke 4-Passerel 35-5

Week: 45     Maandag 5 November 2018
Passerel 3-Vrij 1 Divisie 3D0-0
Sjeigel 4-Lämke 47-3
Tönneke 4-Da Capo 64-6
Vrij 2 Divisie 3D-Brook 20-0
Randstad 6-Atrium 18-2
Capucijn 8-Haarderhof 37-3

Week: 46     Maandag 12 November 2018
Passerel 3-Sjeigel 42-8
Lämke 4-Tönneke 48-2
Da Capo 6-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Brook 2-Randstad 66-4
Atrium 1-Capucijn 84-6
Vrij 1 Divisie 3D-Haarderhof 30-0

Week: 47     Maandag 19 November 2018
Sjeigel 4-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Tönneke 4-Passerel 39-1
Vrij 2 Divisie 3D-Lämke 40-0
Randstad 6-Da Capo 68-2
Capucijn 8-Brook 25-5
Haarderhof 3-Atrium 15-5

Week: 48     Maandag 26 November 2018
Sjeigel 4-Tönneke 47-3
Passerel 3-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Lämke 4-Randstad 64-6
Da Capo 6-Capucijn 87-3
Brook 2-Haarderhof 36-4
Vrij 1 Divisie 3D-Atrium 10-0

Week: 50     Maandag 10 December 2018
Tönneke 4-Vrij 1 Divisie 3D0-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 3D-Sjeigel 40-0
Randstad 6-Passerel 310-0
Capucijn 8-Lämke 44-6
Haarderhof 3-Da Capo 64-6
Atrium 1-Brook 26-4

Week: 51     Maandag 17 December 2018
Tönneke 4-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Sjeigel 4-Randstad 67-3
Passerel 3-Capucijn 82-8
Lämke 4-Haarderhof 37-3
Da Capo 6-Atrium 18-2
Vrij 1 Divisie 3D-Brook 20-0

Week: 2     Maandag 7 Januari 2019
Vrij 2 Divisie 3D-Vrij 1 Divisie 3D0-0
Randstad 6-Tönneke 46-4
Capucijn 8-Sjeigel 45-5
Haarderhof 3-Passerel 35-5
Atrium 1-Lämke 44-6
Brook 2-Da Capo 64-6

Week: 3     Maandag 14 Januari 2019
Vrij 2 Divisie 3D-Randstad 60-0
Tönneke 4-Capucijn 85-5
Sjeigel 4-Haarderhof 38-2
Passerel 3-Atrium 14-6
Lämke 4-Brook 26-4
Vrij 1 Divisie 3D-Da Capo 60-0

Week: 5     Maandag 28 Januari 2019
Vrij 1 Divisie 3D-Randstad 60-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 3D-Capucijn 80-0
Tönneke 4-Haarderhof 36-4
Sjeigel 4-Atrium 17-3
Passerel 3-Brook 23-7
Lämke 4-Da Capo 62-8

Week: 6     Maandag 4 Februari 2019
Capucijn 8-Randstad 67-3
Haarderhof 3-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Atrium 1-Tönneke 43-7
Brook 2-Sjeigel 40-10
Da Capo 6-Passerel 39-1
Lämke 4-Vrij 1 Divisie 3D0-0

Week: 8     Maandag 18 Februari 2019
Vrij 1 Divisie 3D-Capucijn 80-0
Randstad 6-Haarderhof 35-5
Vrij 2 Divisie 3D-Atrium 10-0
Tönneke 4-Brook 20-0
Sjeigel 4-Da Capo 66-4
Passerel 3-Lämke 46-4

Week: 9     Maandag 25 Februari 2019
Vrij 1 Divisie 3D-Passerel 30-0
Lämke 4-Sjeigel 44-6
Da Capo 6-Tönneke 46-4
Brook 2-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Atrium 1-Randstad 65-5
Haarderhof 3-Capucijn 83-7

Week: 11     Maandag 11 Maart 2019
Sjeigel 4-Passerel 310-0
Tönneke 4-Lämke 40-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 3D-Da Capo 60-0
Randstad 6-Brook 24-6
Capucijn 8-Atrium 18-2
Haarderhof 3-Vrij 1 Divisie 3D0-0

Week: 12     Maandag 18 Maart 2019
Vrij 1 Divisie 3D-Sjeigel 40-0
Passerel 3-Tönneke 43-7
Lämke 4-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Da Capo 6-Randstad 60-0
Brook 2-Capucijn 80-0
Atrium 1-Haarderhof 36-4

Week: 14     Maandag 1 April 2019
Tönneke 4-Sjeigel 40-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 3D-Passerel 30-0
Randstad 6-Lämke 40-0
Capucijn 8-Da Capo 60-0
Haarderhof 3-Brook 20-0
Atrium 1-Vrij 1 Divisie 3D0-0

Week: 15     Maandag 8 April 2019
Vrij 1 Divisie 3D-Tönneke 40-0
Sjeigel 4-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Passerel 3-Randstad 60-0
Lämke 4-Capucijn 80-0
Da Capo 6-Haarderhof 30-0
Brook 2-Atrium 10-0

Week: 16     Maandag 15 April 2019
Vrij 2 Divisie 3D-Tönneke 40-0
Randstad 6-Sjeigel 40-0
Capucijn 8-Passerel 30-0
Haarderhof 3-Lämke 40-0
Atrium 1-Da Capo 60-0
Brook 2-Vrij 1 Divisie 3D0-0

Week: 19     Maandag 6 Mei 2019
Vrij 1 Divisie 3D-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Tönneke 4-Randstad 60-0
Sjeigel 4-Capucijn 80-0
Passerel 3-Haarderhof 30-0
Lämke 4-Atrium 10-0
Da Capo 6-Brook 20-0

Week: 20     Maandag 13 Mei 2019
Randstad 6-Vrij 2 Divisie 3D0-0
Capucijn 8-Tönneke 40-0
Haarderhof 3-Sjeigel 40-0
Atrium 1-Passerel 30-0
Brook 2-Lämke 40-0
Da Capo 6-Vrij 1 Divisie 3D0-0