Divisie 3C
TeamPWDL+-P
1Capucijn 98521512917
2Gilde8431473315
3Op De Bösch 68422423814
4Randstad 58422423814
5L'ambiance 38413463413
6Jupiler8332404012
7Atrium 2723238329
8The Barrels812530505
9Lämke 3511316344
10Passerel 4801728521
11Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0000000
12Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Maandag 8 Oktober 2018
Lämke 3-Capucijn 90-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 3C-Gilde0-0
Passerel 4-Jupiler4-6
The Barrels-Atrium 21-9
L'ambiance 3-Op De Bösch 65-5
Vrij 2 Divisie 3C-Randstad 50-0

Week: 42     Maandag 15 Oktober 2018
Lämke 3-Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0-0
Gilde-Passerel 47-3
Jupiler-The Barrels5-5
Atrium 2-L'ambiance 34-6
Op De Bösch 6-Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0-0
Capucijn 9-Randstad 57-3

Week: 43     Maandag 22 Oktober 2018
Vrij 1 Divisie 3C-Capucijn 90-0
Passerel 4-Lämke 34-6
The Barrels-Gilde3-7
L'ambiance 3-Jupiler4-6
Vrij 2 Divisie 3C-Atrium 20-0
Randstad 5-Op De Bösch 64-6

Week: 45     Maandag 5 November 2018
Op De Bösch 6-Capucijn 92-8
Atrium 2-Randstad 54-6
Jupiler-Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0-0
Gilde-L'ambiance 36-4
Lämke 3-The Barrels3-7
Vrij 1 Divisie 3C-Passerel 40-0

Week: 46     Maandag 12 November 2018
Op De Bösch 6-Atrium 25-5
Randstad 5-Jupiler7-3
Vrij 2 Divisie 3C-Gilde0-0
L'ambiance 3-Lämke 39-1
The Barrels-Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0-0
Capucijn 9-Passerel 49-1

Week: 47     Maandag 19 November 2018
Atrium 2-Capucijn 95-5
Jupiler-Op De Bösch 64-6
Gilde-Randstad 55-5
Lämke 3-Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 3C-L'ambiance 30-0
Passerel 4-The Barrels5-5

Week: 48     Maandag 26 November 2018
Atrium 2-Jupiler5-5
Op De Bösch 6-Gilde2-8
Randstad 5-Lämke 35-5
Vrij 2 Divisie 3C-Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0-0
L'ambiance 3-Passerel 46-4
Capucijn 9-The Barrels7-3

Week: 50     Maandag 10 December 2018
Jupiler-Capucijn 96-4
Gilde-Atrium 24-6
Lämke 3-Op De Bösch 61-9
Vrij 1 Divisie 3C-Randstad 50-0
Passerel 4-Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0-0
The Barrels-L'ambiance 32-8

Week: 51     Maandag 17 December 2018
Jupiler-Gilde5-5
Atrium 2-Lämke 30-0
Op De Bösch 6-Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0-0
Randstad 5-Passerel 46-4
Vrij 2 Divisie 3C-The Barrels0-0
Capucijn 9-L'ambiance 36-4

Week: 2     Maandag 7 Januari 2019
Gilde-Capucijn 95-5
Lämke 3-Jupiler0-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 3C-Atrium 20-0
Passerel 4-Op De Bösch 63-7
The Barrels-Randstad 54-6
L'ambiance 3-Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0-0

Week: 3     Maandag 14 Januari 2019
Gilde-Lämke 30-0
Jupiler-Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0-0
Atrium 2-Passerel 40-0
Op De Bösch 6-The Barrels0-0
Randstad 5-L'ambiance 30-0
Capucijn 9-Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0-0

Week: 5     Maandag 28 Januari 2019
Capucijn 9-Lämke 30-0
Gilde-Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0-0
Jupiler-Passerel 40-0
Atrium 2-The Barrels0-0
Op De Bösch 6-L'ambiance 30-0
Randstad 5-Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0-0

Week: 6     Maandag 4 Februari 2019
Vrij 1 Divisie 3C-Lämke 30-0
Passerel 4-Gilde0-0
The Barrels-Jupiler0-0
L'ambiance 3-Atrium 20-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 3C-Op De Bösch 60-0
Randstad 5-Capucijn 90-0

Week: 8     Maandag 18 Februari 2019
Capucijn 9-Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0-0
Lämke 3-Passerel 40-0
Gilde-The Barrels0-0
Jupiler-L'ambiance 30-0
Atrium 2-Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0-0
Op De Bösch 6-Randstad 50-0

Week: 9     Maandag 25 Februari 2019
Capucijn 9-Op De Bösch 60-0
Randstad 5-Atrium 20-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 3C-Jupiler0-0
L'ambiance 3-Gilde0-0
The Barrels-Lämke 30-0
Passerel 4-Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0-0

Week: 11     Maandag 11 Maart 2019
Atrium 2-Op De Bösch 60-0
Jupiler-Randstad 50-0
Gilde-Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0-0
Lämke 3-L'ambiance 30-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 3C-The Barrels0-0
Passerel 4-Capucijn 90-0

Week: 12     Maandag 18 Maart 2019
Capucijn 9-Atrium 20-0
Op De Bösch 6-Jupiler0-0
Randstad 5-Gilde0-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 3C-Lämke 30-0
L'ambiance 3-Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0-0
The Barrels-Passerel 40-0

Week: 14     Maandag 1 April 2019
Jupiler-Atrium 20-0
Gilde-Op De Bösch 60-0
Lämke 3-Randstad 50-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 3C-Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0-0
Passerel 4-L'ambiance 30-0
The Barrels-Capucijn 90-0

Week: 15     Maandag 8 April 2019
Capucijn 9-Jupiler0-0
Atrium 2-Gilde0-0
Op De Bösch 6-Lämke 30-0
Randstad 5-Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 3C-Passerel 40-0
L'ambiance 3-The Barrels0-0

Week: 16     Maandag 15 April 2019
Gilde-Jupiler0-0
Lämke 3-Atrium 20-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 3C-Op De Bösch 60-0
Passerel 4-Randstad 50-0
The Barrels-Vrij 2 Divisie 3C0-0
L'ambiance 3-Capucijn 90-0

Week: 19     Maandag 6 Mei 2019
Capucijn 9-Gilde0-0
Jupiler-Lämke 30-0
Atrium 2-Vrij 1 Divisie 3C0-0
Op De Bösch 6-Passerel 40-0
Randstad 5-The Barrels0-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 3C-L'ambiance 30-0

Week: 20     Maandag 13 Mei 2019
Lämke 3-Gilde0-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 3C-Jupiler0-0
Passerel 4-Atrium 20-0
The Barrels-Op De Bösch 60-0
L'ambiance 3-Randstad 50-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 3C-Capucijn 90-0