Divisie 3B
TeamPWDL+-P
1Brandtaveerne 15500381215
2Poart430125159
3Stoakhoes 2430123179
4Raodhoes 3420221196
5Sport 2420220206
6Kroon 2320117136
7Powerplay 4320114166
8Joe's Place 2410314263
9Eck 3501421291
10Mio 330128221
11Kenneetoet!!30039210
12Vrij Divisie 3B0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Maandag 8 Oktober 2018
Joe's Place 2-Brandtaveerne 13-7
Stoakhoes 2-Kenneetoet!!6-4
Raodhoes 3-Sport 24-6
Eck 3-Mio 35-5
Vrij Divisie 3B-Powerplay 40-0
Poart-Kroon 24-6

Week: 42     Maandag 15 Oktober 2018
Sport 2-Brandtaveerne 14-6
Powerplay 4-Joe's Place 27-3
Kenneetoet!!-Vrij Divisie 3B0-0
Kroon 2-Stoakhoes 20-0
Mio 3-Poart2-8
Raodhoes 3-Eck 36-4

Week: 43     Maandag 22 Oktober 2018
Eck 3-Sport 24-6
Poart-Raodhoes 37-3
Stoakhoes 2-Mio 39-1
Vrij Divisie 3B-Kroon 20-0
Joe's Place 2-Kenneetoet!!6-4
Brandtaveerne 1-Powerplay 49-1

Week: 45     Maandag 5 November 2018
Powerplay 4-Sport 26-4
Kenneetoet!!-Brandtaveerne 11-9
Kroon 2-Joe's Place 28-2
Mio 3-Vrij Divisie 3B0-0
Raodhoes 3-Stoakhoes 28-2
Eck 3-Poart4-6

Week: 46     Maandag 12 November 2018
Powerplay 4-Kenneetoet!!0-0
Brandtaveerne 1-Kroon 27-3
Joe's Place 2-Mio 30-0
Vrij Divisie 3B-Raodhoes 30-0
Stoakhoes 2-Eck 36-4
Sport 2-Poart0-0

Week: 47     Maandag 19 November 2018
Kenneetoet!!-Sport 20-0
Kroon 2-Powerplay 40-0
Mio 3-Brandtaveerne 10-0
Raodhoes 3-Joe's Place 20-0
Eck 3-Vrij Divisie 3B0-0
Poart-Stoakhoes 20-0

Week: 48     Maandag 26 November 2018
Kenneetoet!!-Kroon 20-0
Powerplay 4-Mio 30-0
Brandtaveerne 1-Raodhoes 30-0
Joe's Place 2-Eck 30-0
Vrij Divisie 3B-Poart0-0
Sport 2-Stoakhoes 20-0

Week: 50     Maandag 10 December 2018
Kroon 2-Sport 20-0
Mio 3-Kenneetoet!!0-0
Raodhoes 3-Powerplay 40-0
Eck 3-Brandtaveerne 10-0
Poart-Joe's Place 20-0
Stoakhoes 2-Vrij Divisie 3B0-0

Week: 51     Maandag 17 December 2018
Kroon 2-Mio 30-0
Kenneetoet!!-Raodhoes 30-0
Powerplay 4-Eck 30-0
Brandtaveerne 1-Poart0-0
Joe's Place 2-Stoakhoes 20-0
Sport 2-Vrij Divisie 3B0-0

Week: 2     Maandag 7 Januari 2019
Mio 3-Sport 20-0
Raodhoes 3-Kroon 20-0
Eck 3-Kenneetoet!!0-0
Poart-Powerplay 40-0
Stoakhoes 2-Brandtaveerne 10-0
Vrij Divisie 3B-Joe's Place 20-0

Week: 3     Maandag 14 Januari 2019
Mio 3-Raodhoes 30-0
Kroon 2-Eck 30-0
Kenneetoet!!-Poart0-0
Powerplay 4-Stoakhoes 20-0
Brandtaveerne 1-Vrij Divisie 3B0-0
Sport 2-Joe's Place 20-0

Week: 5     Maandag 28 Januari 2019
Sport 2-Raodhoes 30-0
Mio 3-Eck 30-0
Kroon 2-Poart0-0
Kenneetoet!!-Stoakhoes 20-0
Powerplay 4-Vrij Divisie 3B0-0
Brandtaveerne 1-Joe's Place 20-0

Week: 6     Maandag 4 Februari 2019
Eck 3-Raodhoes 30-0
Poart-Mio 30-0
Stoakhoes 2-Kroon 20-0
Vrij Divisie 3B-Kenneetoet!!0-0
Joe's Place 2-Powerplay 40-0
Brandtaveerne 1-Sport 20-0

Week: 8     Maandag 18 Februari 2019
Sport 2-Eck 30-0
Raodhoes 3-Poart0-0
Mio 3-Stoakhoes 20-0
Kroon 2-Vrij Divisie 3B0-0
Kenneetoet!!-Joe's Place 20-0
Powerplay 4-Brandtaveerne 10-0

Week: 9     Maandag 25 Februari 2019
Sport 2-Powerplay 40-0
Brandtaveerne 1-Kenneetoet!!0-0
Joe's Place 2-Kroon 20-0
Vrij Divisie 3B-Mio 30-0
Stoakhoes 2-Raodhoes 30-0
Poart-Eck 30-0

Week: 11     Maandag 11 Maart 2019
Kenneetoet!!-Powerplay 40-0
Kroon 2-Brandtaveerne 10-0
Mio 3-Joe's Place 20-0
Raodhoes 3-Vrij Divisie 3B0-0
Eck 3-Stoakhoes 20-0
Poart-Sport 20-0

Week: 12     Maandag 18 Maart 2019
Sport 2-Kenneetoet!!0-0
Powerplay 4-Kroon 20-0
Brandtaveerne 1-Mio 30-0
Joe's Place 2-Raodhoes 30-0
Vrij Divisie 3B-Eck 30-0
Stoakhoes 2-Poart0-0

Week: 14     Maandag 1 April 2019
Kroon 2-Kenneetoet!!0-0
Mio 3-Powerplay 40-0
Raodhoes 3-Brandtaveerne 10-0
Eck 3-Joe's Place 20-0
Poart-Vrij Divisie 3B0-0
Stoakhoes 2-Sport 20-0

Week: 15     Maandag 8 April 2019
Sport 2-Kroon 20-0
Kenneetoet!!-Mio 30-0
Powerplay 4-Raodhoes 30-0
Brandtaveerne 1-Eck 30-0
Joe's Place 2-Poart0-0
Vrij Divisie 3B-Stoakhoes 20-0

Week: 16     Maandag 15 April 2019
Mio 3-Kroon 20-0
Raodhoes 3-Kenneetoet!!0-0
Eck 3-Powerplay 40-0
Poart-Brandtaveerne 10-0
Stoakhoes 2-Joe's Place 20-0
Vrij Divisie 3B-Sport 20-0

Week: 19     Maandag 6 Mei 2019
Sport 2-Mio 30-0
Kroon 2-Raodhoes 30-0
Kenneetoet!!-Eck 30-0
Powerplay 4-Poart0-0
Brandtaveerne 1-Stoakhoes 20-0
Joe's Place 2-Vrij Divisie 3B0-0

Week: 20     Maandag 13 Mei 2019
Raodhoes 3-Mio 30-0
Eck 3-Kroon 20-0
Poart-Kenneetoet!!0-0
Stoakhoes 2-Powerplay 40-0
Vrij Divisie 3B-Brandtaveerne 10-0
Joe's Place 2-Sport 20-0