Divisie 3A
TeamPWDL+-P
1Mio 21514101084243
2Pintelierke151023975332
3Boesjer15672826825
4Duvelke13652755523
5Buccaneers 1315645767422
6Reunie15618797119
7Powerplay 316529699117
8Oos Heim165110699116
9Brandtaveerne 216448679316
10Kroon 114248538710
11Heukske 214131045956
12Vrij Divisie 3A0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Maandag 8 Oktober 2018
Brandtaveerne 2-Boesjer5-5
Kroon 1-Reunie1-9
Oos Heim-Pintelierke1-9
Powerplay 3-Heukske 27-3
Mio 2-Vrij Divisie 3A0-0
Buccaneers 13-Duvelke5-5

Week: 42     Maandag 15 Oktober 2018
Reunie-Mio 23-7
Heukske 2-Oos Heim2-8
Duvelke-Powerplay 36-4
Brandtaveerne 2-Buccaneers 133-7
Boesjer-Vrij Divisie 3A0-0
Pintelierke-Kroon 17-3

Week: 43     Maandag 22 Oktober 2018
Vrij Divisie 3A-Reunie0-0
Oos Heim-Duvelke2-8
Mio 2-Pintelierke6-4
Kroon 1-Heukske 25-5
Powerplay 3-Brandtaveerne 26-4
Buccaneers 13-Boesjer4-6

Week: 45     Maandag 5 November 2018
Brandtaveerne 2-Oos Heim4-6
Duvelke-Kroon 17-3
Heukske 2-Mio 22-8
Reunie-Boesjer3-7
Buccaneers 13-Powerplay 39-1
Pintelierke-Vrij Divisie 3A0-0

Week: 46     Maandag 12 November 2018
Oos Heim-Buccaneers 138-2
Boesjer-Powerplay 35-5
Kroon 1-Brandtaveerne 24-6
Mio 2-Duvelke6-4
Vrij Divisie 3A-Heukske 20-0
Reunie-Pintelierke2-8

Week: 47     Maandag 19 November 2018
Brandtaveerne 2-Mio 21-9
Duvelke-Vrij Divisie 3A0-0
Heukske 2-Reunie1-9
Pintelierke-Boesjer4-6
Buccaneers 13-Kroon 15-5
Powerplay 3-Oos Heim3-7

Week: 48     Maandag 26 November 2018
Pintelierke-Heukske 27-3
Reunie-Duvelke4-6
Vrij Divisie 3A-Brandtaveerne 20-0
Mio 2-Buccaneers 137-3
Kroon 1-Powerplay 37-3
Boesjer-Oos Heim7-3

Week: 50     Maandag 10 December 2018
Heukske 2-Boesjer5-5
Duvelke-Pintelierke5-5
Brandtaveerne 2-Reunie1-9
Buccaneers 13-Vrij Divisie 3A0-0
Powerplay 3-Mio 23-7
Oos Heim-Kroon 14-6

Week: 51     Maandag 17 December 2018
Heukske 2-Duvelke5-5
Pintelierke-Brandtaveerne 28-2
Reunie-Buccaneers 138-2
Vrij Divisie 3A-Powerplay 30-0
Mio 2-Oos Heim6-4
Boesjer-Kroon 19-1

Week: 2     Maandag 7 Januari 2019
Duvelke-Boesjer5-5
Brandtaveerne 2-Heukske 29-1
Buccaneers 13-Pintelierke3-7
Powerplay 3-Reunie6-4
Oos Heim-Vrij Divisie 3A0-0
Kroon 1-Mio 23-7

Week: 3     Maandag 14 Januari 2019
Duvelke-Brandtaveerne 25-5
Heukske 2-Buccaneers 134-6
Pintelierke-Powerplay 37-3
Reunie-Oos Heim6-4
Vrij Divisie 3A-Kroon 10-0
Boesjer-Mio 22-8

Week: 5     Maandag 28 Januari 2019
Boesjer-Brandtaveerne 24-6
Duvelke-Buccaneers 130-0
Heukske 2-Powerplay 33-7
Pintelierke-Oos Heim8-2
Reunie-Kroon 17-3
Vrij Divisie 3A-Mio 20-0

Week: 6     Maandag 4 Februari 2019
Buccaneers 13-Brandtaveerne 26-4
Powerplay 3-Duvelke2-8
Oos Heim-Heukske 26-4
Kroon 1-Pintelierke2-8
Mio 2-Reunie8-2
Vrij Divisie 3A-Boesjer0-0

Week: 8     Maandag 18 Februari 2019
Boesjer-Buccaneers 135-5
Brandtaveerne 2-Powerplay 36-4
Duvelke-Oos Heim7-3
Heukske 2-Kroon 10-0
Pintelierke-Mio 25-5
Reunie-Vrij Divisie 3A0-0

Week: 9     Maandag 25 Februari 2019
Boesjer-Reunie5-5
Vrij Divisie 3A-Pintelierke0-0
Mio 2-Heukske 29-1
Kroon 1-Duvelke0-0
Oos Heim-Brandtaveerne 25-5
Powerplay 3-Buccaneers 134-6

Week: 11     Maandag 11 Maart 2019
Pintelierke-Reunie6-4
Heukske 2-Vrij Divisie 3A0-0
Duvelke-Mio 24-6
Brandtaveerne 2-Kroon 15-5
Buccaneers 13-Oos Heim8-2
Powerplay 3-Boesjer5-5

Week: 12     Maandag 18 Maart 2019
Boesjer-Pintelierke6-4
Reunie-Heukske 24-6
Vrij Divisie 3A-Duvelke0-0
Mio 2-Brandtaveerne 29-1
Kroon 1-Buccaneers 135-5
Oos Heim-Powerplay 34-6

Week: 14     Maandag 1 April 2019
Heukske 2-Pintelierke0-0
Duvelke-Reunie0-0
Brandtaveerne 2-Vrij Divisie 3A0-0
Buccaneers 13-Mio 20-0
Powerplay 3-Kroon 10-0
Oos Heim-Boesjer0-0

Week: 15     Maandag 8 April 2019
Boesjer-Heukske 20-0
Pintelierke-Duvelke0-0
Reunie-Brandtaveerne 20-0
Vrij Divisie 3A-Buccaneers 130-0
Mio 2-Powerplay 30-0
Kroon 1-Oos Heim0-0

Week: 16     Maandag 15 April 2019
Duvelke-Heukske 20-0
Brandtaveerne 2-Pintelierke0-0
Buccaneers 13-Reunie0-0
Powerplay 3-Vrij Divisie 3A0-0
Oos Heim-Mio 20-0
Kroon 1-Boesjer0-0

Week: 19     Maandag 6 Mei 2019
Boesjer-Duvelke0-0
Heukske 2-Brandtaveerne 20-0
Pintelierke-Buccaneers 130-0
Reunie-Powerplay 30-0
Vrij Divisie 3A-Oos Heim0-0
Mio 2-Kroon 10-0

Week: 20     Maandag 13 Mei 2019
Brandtaveerne 2-Duvelke0-0
Buccaneers 13-Heukske 20-0
Powerplay 3-Pintelierke0-0
Oos Heim-Reunie0-0
Kroon 1-Vrij Divisie 3A0-0
Mio 2-Boesjer0-0