Divisie 2C
TeamPWDL+-P
1Op De Bösch 51513021034739
2Sjeigel 31611321035736
3Sporthal Daalhof 4151023995132
4A Ge Pannes15915876328
5Lämke 215825797126
6Op De Trepkes 215744777325
7Sporthal Daalhof 616529679317
8Kokerel14347509013
9Capucijn 41632116010011
10Capucijn 6153111609010
11Joker Darts 3161114551054
12Vrij Divisie 2C0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Dinsdag 9 Oktober 2018
Joker Darts 3-Sjeigel 33-7
Kokerel-Sporthal Daalhof 63-7
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Op De Trepkes 24-6
Vrij Divisie 2C-Lämke 20-0
Capucijn 4-Capucijn 67-3
Op De Bösch 5-A Ge Pannes7-3

Week: 42     Dinsdag 16 Oktober 2018
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Sjeigel 33-7
Lämke 2-Joker Darts 36-4
Capucijn 6-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
A Ge Pannes-Capucijn 49-1
Op De Trepkes 2-Op De Bösch 53-7
Kokerel-Sporthal Daalhof 41-9

Week: 43     Dinsdag 23 Oktober 2018
Vrij Divisie 2C-A Ge Pannes0-0
Capucijn 4-Op De Trepkes 26-4
Op De Bösch 5-Kokerel9-1
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Sporthal Daalhof 67-3
Sjeigel 3-Lämke 28-2
Joker Darts 3-Capucijn 64-6

Week: 45     Dinsdag 6 November 2018
Op De Trepkes 2-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Op De Bösch 54-6
Kokerel-Capucijn 45-5
Capucijn 6-Sjeigel 33-7
Lämke 2-Sporthal Daalhof 66-4
A Ge Pannes-Joker Darts 38-2

Week: 46     Dinsdag 13 November 2018
Lämke 2-Capucijn 66-4
Capucijn 4-Sporthal Daalhof 44-6
Sjeigel 3-A Ge Pannes7-3
Joker Darts 3-Op De Trepkes 27-3
Vrij Divisie 2C-Kokerel0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Op De Bösch 51-9

Week: 47     Dinsdag 20 November 2018
Op De Bösch 5-Capucijn 48-2
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Kokerel-Joker Darts 36-4
Op De Trepkes 2-Sjeigel 37-3
A Ge Pannes-Lämke 22-8
Capucijn 6-Sporthal Daalhof 65-5

Week: 48     Dinsdag 27 November 2018
Capucijn 6-A Ge Pannes3-7
Lämke 2-Op De Trepkes 25-5
Sjeigel 3-Kokerel5-5
Joker Darts 3-Sporthal Daalhof 42-8
Vrij Divisie 2C-Op De Bösch 50-0
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Capucijn 47-3

Week: 50     Dinsdag 11 December 2018
A Ge Pannes-Sporthal Daalhof 66-4
Op De Trepkes 2-Capucijn 66-4
Kokerel-Lämke 23-7
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Sjeigel 36-4
Op De Bösch 5-Joker Darts 37-3
Capucijn 4-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0

Week: 51     Dinsdag 18 December 2018
A Ge Pannes-Op De Trepkes 24-6
Capucijn 6-Kokerel4-6
Lämke 2-Sporthal Daalhof 43-7
Sjeigel 3-Op De Bösch 56-4
Joker Darts 3-Capucijn 41-9
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0

Week: 2     Dinsdag 8 Januari 2019
Op De Trepkes 2-Sporthal Daalhof 67-3
Kokerel-A Ge Pannes0-10
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Capucijn 68-2
Op De Bösch 5-Lämke 27-3
Capucijn 4-Sjeigel 35-5
Vrij Divisie 2C-Joker Darts 30-0

Week: 3     Dinsdag 15 Januari 2019
Op De Trepkes 2-Kokerel5-5
A Ge Pannes-Sporthal Daalhof 45-5
Capucijn 6-Op De Bösch 54-6
Lämke 2-Capucijn 46-4
Sjeigel 3-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Joker Darts 36-4

Week: 5     Dinsdag 29 Januari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Kokerel6-4
Op De Trepkes 2-Sporthal Daalhof 45-5
A Ge Pannes-Op De Bösch 57-3
Capucijn 6-Capucijn 46-4
Lämke 2-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sjeigel 3-Joker Darts 38-2

Week: 6     Dinsdag 5 Februari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Kokerel10-0
Op De Bösch 5-Op De Trepkes 29-1
Capucijn 4-A Ge Pannes1-9
Vrij Divisie 2C-Capucijn 60-0
Joker Darts 3-Lämke 23-7
Sjeigel 3-Sporthal Daalhof 610-0

Week: 8     Dinsdag 19 Februari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Sporthal Daalhof 42-8
Kokerel-Op De Bösch 50-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Capucijn 48-2
A Ge Pannes-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Capucijn 6-Joker Darts 37-3
Lämke 2-Sjeigel 34-6

Week: 9     Dinsdag 26 Februari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Lämke 25-5
Sjeigel 3-Capucijn 67-3
Joker Darts 3-A Ge Pannes4-6
Vrij Divisie 2C-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Capucijn 4-Kokerel4-6
Op De Bösch 5-Sporthal Daalhof 46-4

Week: 11     Dinsdag 12 Maart 2019
Capucijn 6-Lämke 23-7
A Ge Pannes-Sjeigel 32-8
Op De Trepkes 2-Joker Darts 36-4
Kokerel-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Capucijn 48-2
Op De Bösch 5-Sporthal Daalhof 66-4

Week: 12     Dinsdag 19 Maart 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Capucijn 67-3
Lämke 2-A Ge Pannes4-6
Sjeigel 3-Op De Trepkes 25-5
Joker Darts 3-Kokerel5-5
Vrij Divisie 2C-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Capucijn 4-Op De Bösch 51-9

Week: 14     Dinsdag 2 April 2019
A Ge Pannes-Capucijn 60-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Lämke 20-0
Kokerel-Sjeigel 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Joker Darts 30-0
Op De Bösch 5-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Capucijn 4-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0

Week: 15     Dinsdag 9 April 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-A Ge Pannes0-0
Capucijn 6-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Lämke 2-Kokerel0-0
Sjeigel 3-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Joker Darts 3-Op De Bösch 50-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Capucijn 40-0

Week: 16     Dinsdag 16 April 2019
Op De Trepkes 2-A Ge Pannes0-0
Kokerel-Capucijn 60-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Lämke 20-0
Op De Bösch 5-Sjeigel 30-0
Capucijn 4-Joker Darts 30-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0

Week: 19     Dinsdag 7 Mei 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Op De Trepkes 20-0
A Ge Pannes-Kokerel0-0
Capucijn 6-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Lämke 2-Op De Bösch 50-0
Sjeigel 3-Capucijn 40-0
Joker Darts 3-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0

Week: 20     Dinsdag 14 Mei 2019
Kokerel-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-A Ge Pannes0-0
Op De Bösch 5-Capucijn 60-0
Capucijn 4-Lämke 20-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Sjeigel 30-0
Joker Darts 3-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0