Divisie 2C
TeamPWDL+-P
1Sjeigel 34400291112
2Op De Bösch 533002559
3Capucijn 4421119217
4A Ge Pannes320120106
5Lämke 2320114166
6Sporthal Daalhof 6510418323
7Capucijn 6310212183
8Sporthal Daalhof 421011193
9Op De Trepkes 2210110103
10Kokerel30129211
11Joker Darts 3400413270
12Vrij Divisie 2C0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Dinsdag 9 Oktober 2018
Joker Darts 3-Sjeigel 33-7
Kokerel-Sporthal Daalhof 63-7
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Op De Trepkes 24-6
Vrij Divisie 2C-Lämke 20-0
Capucijn 4-Capucijn 67-3
Op De Bösch 5-A Ge Pannes7-3

Week: 42     Dinsdag 16 Oktober 2018
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Sjeigel 33-7
Lämke 2-Joker Darts 36-4
Capucijn 6-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
A Ge Pannes-Capucijn 49-1
Op De Trepkes 2-Op De Bösch 50-0
Kokerel-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0

Week: 43     Dinsdag 23 Oktober 2018
Vrij Divisie 2C-A Ge Pannes0-0
Capucijn 4-Op De Trepkes 26-4
Op De Bösch 5-Kokerel9-1
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Sporthal Daalhof 67-3
Sjeigel 3-Lämke 28-2
Joker Darts 3-Capucijn 64-6

Week: 45     Dinsdag 6 November 2018
Op De Trepkes 2-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Op De Bösch 50-0
Kokerel-Capucijn 45-5
Capucijn 6-Sjeigel 33-7
Lämke 2-Sporthal Daalhof 66-4
A Ge Pannes-Joker Darts 38-2

Week: 46     Dinsdag 13 November 2018
Lämke 2-Capucijn 60-0
Capucijn 4-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Sjeigel 3-A Ge Pannes0-0
Joker Darts 3-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Kokerel0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Op De Bösch 51-9

Week: 47     Dinsdag 20 November 2018
Op De Bösch 5-Capucijn 40-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Kokerel-Joker Darts 30-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Sjeigel 30-0
A Ge Pannes-Lämke 20-0
Capucijn 6-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0

Week: 48     Dinsdag 27 November 2018
Capucijn 6-A Ge Pannes0-0
Lämke 2-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Sjeigel 3-Kokerel0-0
Joker Darts 3-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Op De Bösch 50-0
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Capucijn 40-0

Week: 50     Dinsdag 11 December 2018
A Ge Pannes-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Capucijn 60-0
Kokerel-Lämke 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Sjeigel 30-0
Op De Bösch 5-Joker Darts 30-0
Capucijn 4-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0

Week: 51     Dinsdag 18 December 2018
A Ge Pannes-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Capucijn 6-Kokerel0-0
Lämke 2-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Sjeigel 3-Op De Bösch 50-0
Joker Darts 3-Capucijn 40-0
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0

Week: 2     Dinsdag 8 Januari 2019
Op De Trepkes 2-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0
Kokerel-A Ge Pannes0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Capucijn 60-0
Op De Bösch 5-Lämke 20-0
Capucijn 4-Sjeigel 30-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Joker Darts 30-0

Week: 3     Dinsdag 15 Januari 2019
Op De Trepkes 2-Kokerel0-0
A Ge Pannes-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Capucijn 6-Op De Bösch 50-0
Lämke 2-Capucijn 40-0
Sjeigel 3-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Joker Darts 30-0

Week: 5     Dinsdag 29 Januari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Kokerel0-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
A Ge Pannes-Op De Bösch 50-0
Capucijn 6-Capucijn 40-0
Lämke 2-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sjeigel 3-Joker Darts 30-0

Week: 6     Dinsdag 5 Februari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Kokerel0-0
Op De Bösch 5-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Capucijn 4-A Ge Pannes0-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Capucijn 60-0
Joker Darts 3-Lämke 20-0
Sjeigel 3-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0

Week: 8     Dinsdag 19 Februari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Kokerel-Op De Bösch 50-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Capucijn 40-0
A Ge Pannes-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Capucijn 6-Joker Darts 30-0
Lämke 2-Sjeigel 30-0

Week: 9     Dinsdag 26 Februari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Lämke 20-0
Sjeigel 3-Capucijn 60-0
Joker Darts 3-A Ge Pannes0-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Capucijn 4-Kokerel0-0
Op De Bösch 5-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0

Week: 11     Dinsdag 12 Maart 2019
Capucijn 6-Lämke 20-0
A Ge Pannes-Sjeigel 30-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Joker Darts 30-0
Kokerel-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Capucijn 40-0
Op De Bösch 5-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0

Week: 12     Dinsdag 19 Maart 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Capucijn 60-0
Lämke 2-A Ge Pannes0-0
Sjeigel 3-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Joker Darts 3-Kokerel0-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Capucijn 4-Op De Bösch 50-0

Week: 14     Dinsdag 2 April 2019
A Ge Pannes-Capucijn 60-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Lämke 20-0
Kokerel-Sjeigel 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Joker Darts 30-0
Op De Bösch 5-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Capucijn 4-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0

Week: 15     Dinsdag 9 April 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-A Ge Pannes0-0
Capucijn 6-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Lämke 2-Kokerel0-0
Sjeigel 3-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Joker Darts 3-Op De Bösch 50-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Capucijn 40-0

Week: 16     Dinsdag 16 April 2019
Op De Trepkes 2-A Ge Pannes0-0
Kokerel-Capucijn 60-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Lämke 20-0
Op De Bösch 5-Sjeigel 30-0
Capucijn 4-Joker Darts 30-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0

Week: 19     Dinsdag 7 Mei 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Op De Trepkes 20-0
A Ge Pannes-Kokerel0-0
Capucijn 6-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Lämke 2-Op De Bösch 50-0
Sjeigel 3-Capucijn 40-0
Joker Darts 3-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0

Week: 20     Dinsdag 14 Mei 2019
Kokerel-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-A Ge Pannes0-0
Op De Bösch 5-Capucijn 60-0
Capucijn 4-Lämke 20-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Sjeigel 30-0
Joker Darts 3-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0