Divisie 2C
TeamPWDL+-P
1Sporthal Daalhof 49702593121
2Op De Bösch 58701572321
3Sjeigel 310622594120
4Lämke 29513464416
5Op De Trepkes 28512443616
6A Ge Pannes9504523815
7Capucijn 49324424811
8Kokerel922530608
9Sporthal Daalhof 6921637537
10Capucijn 6911734564
11Joker Darts 3910830603
12Vrij Divisie 2C0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Dinsdag 9 Oktober 2018
Joker Darts 3-Sjeigel 33-7
Kokerel-Sporthal Daalhof 63-7
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Op De Trepkes 24-6
Vrij Divisie 2C-Lämke 20-0
Capucijn 4-Capucijn 67-3
Op De Bösch 5-A Ge Pannes7-3

Week: 42     Dinsdag 16 Oktober 2018
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Sjeigel 33-7
Lämke 2-Joker Darts 36-4
Capucijn 6-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
A Ge Pannes-Capucijn 49-1
Op De Trepkes 2-Op De Bösch 50-0
Kokerel-Sporthal Daalhof 41-9

Week: 43     Dinsdag 23 Oktober 2018
Vrij Divisie 2C-A Ge Pannes0-0
Capucijn 4-Op De Trepkes 26-4
Op De Bösch 5-Kokerel9-1
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Sporthal Daalhof 67-3
Sjeigel 3-Lämke 28-2
Joker Darts 3-Capucijn 64-6

Week: 45     Dinsdag 6 November 2018
Op De Trepkes 2-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Op De Bösch 54-6
Kokerel-Capucijn 45-5
Capucijn 6-Sjeigel 33-7
Lämke 2-Sporthal Daalhof 66-4
A Ge Pannes-Joker Darts 38-2

Week: 46     Dinsdag 13 November 2018
Lämke 2-Capucijn 66-4
Capucijn 4-Sporthal Daalhof 44-6
Sjeigel 3-A Ge Pannes7-3
Joker Darts 3-Op De Trepkes 27-3
Vrij Divisie 2C-Kokerel0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Op De Bösch 51-9

Week: 47     Dinsdag 20 November 2018
Op De Bösch 5-Capucijn 48-2
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Kokerel-Joker Darts 36-4
Op De Trepkes 2-Sjeigel 37-3
A Ge Pannes-Lämke 22-8
Capucijn 6-Sporthal Daalhof 65-5

Week: 48     Dinsdag 27 November 2018
Capucijn 6-A Ge Pannes3-7
Lämke 2-Op De Trepkes 25-5
Sjeigel 3-Kokerel5-5
Joker Darts 3-Sporthal Daalhof 42-8
Vrij Divisie 2C-Op De Bösch 50-0
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Capucijn 47-3

Week: 50     Dinsdag 11 December 2018
A Ge Pannes-Sporthal Daalhof 66-4
Op De Trepkes 2-Capucijn 66-4
Kokerel-Lämke 23-7
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Sjeigel 36-4
Op De Bösch 5-Joker Darts 37-3
Capucijn 4-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0

Week: 51     Dinsdag 18 December 2018
A Ge Pannes-Op De Trepkes 24-6
Capucijn 6-Kokerel4-6
Lämke 2-Sporthal Daalhof 43-7
Sjeigel 3-Op De Bösch 56-4
Joker Darts 3-Capucijn 41-9
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0

Week: 2     Dinsdag 8 Januari 2019
Op De Trepkes 2-Sporthal Daalhof 67-3
Kokerel-A Ge Pannes0-10
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Capucijn 68-2
Op De Bösch 5-Lämke 27-3
Capucijn 4-Sjeigel 35-5
Vrij Divisie 2C-Joker Darts 30-0

Week: 3     Dinsdag 15 Januari 2019
Op De Trepkes 2-Kokerel0-0
A Ge Pannes-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Capucijn 6-Op De Bösch 50-0
Lämke 2-Capucijn 40-0
Sjeigel 3-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Joker Darts 30-0

Week: 5     Dinsdag 29 Januari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Kokerel0-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
A Ge Pannes-Op De Bösch 50-0
Capucijn 6-Capucijn 40-0
Lämke 2-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sjeigel 3-Joker Darts 30-0

Week: 6     Dinsdag 5 Februari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Kokerel0-0
Op De Bösch 5-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Capucijn 4-A Ge Pannes0-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Capucijn 60-0
Joker Darts 3-Lämke 20-0
Sjeigel 3-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0

Week: 8     Dinsdag 19 Februari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Kokerel-Op De Bösch 50-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Capucijn 40-0
A Ge Pannes-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Capucijn 6-Joker Darts 30-0
Lämke 2-Sjeigel 30-0

Week: 9     Dinsdag 26 Februari 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Lämke 20-0
Sjeigel 3-Capucijn 60-0
Joker Darts 3-A Ge Pannes0-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Capucijn 4-Kokerel0-0
Op De Bösch 5-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0

Week: 11     Dinsdag 12 Maart 2019
Capucijn 6-Lämke 20-0
A Ge Pannes-Sjeigel 30-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Joker Darts 30-0
Kokerel-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Capucijn 40-0
Op De Bösch 5-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0

Week: 12     Dinsdag 19 Maart 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Capucijn 60-0
Lämke 2-A Ge Pannes0-0
Sjeigel 3-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Joker Darts 3-Kokerel0-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Capucijn 4-Op De Bösch 50-0

Week: 14     Dinsdag 2 April 2019
A Ge Pannes-Capucijn 60-0
Op De Trepkes 2-Lämke 20-0
Kokerel-Sjeigel 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Joker Darts 30-0
Op De Bösch 5-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0
Capucijn 4-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0

Week: 15     Dinsdag 9 April 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-A Ge Pannes0-0
Capucijn 6-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Lämke 2-Kokerel0-0
Sjeigel 3-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Joker Darts 3-Op De Bösch 50-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Capucijn 40-0

Week: 16     Dinsdag 16 April 2019
Op De Trepkes 2-A Ge Pannes0-0
Kokerel-Capucijn 60-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-Lämke 20-0
Op De Bösch 5-Sjeigel 30-0
Capucijn 4-Joker Darts 30-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0

Week: 19     Dinsdag 7 Mei 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 6-Op De Trepkes 20-0
A Ge Pannes-Kokerel0-0
Capucijn 6-Sporthal Daalhof 40-0
Lämke 2-Op De Bösch 50-0
Sjeigel 3-Capucijn 40-0
Joker Darts 3-Vrij Divisie 2C0-0

Week: 20     Dinsdag 14 Mei 2019
Kokerel-Op De Trepkes 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 4-A Ge Pannes0-0
Op De Bösch 5-Capucijn 60-0
Capucijn 4-Lämke 20-0
Vrij Divisie 2C-Sjeigel 30-0
Joker Darts 3-Sporthal Daalhof 60-0