Divisie 2B
TeamPWDL+-P
1Baekske330020109
2Benelux 2330019119
3Heukske 1522126248
4Spinnewiel311115154
5Stoakhoes 121101284
6Beegter Bouncers 3410316243
7Auwt Baek 1310213173
8Klaver Vier 2301213171
9Treffers 99 21010551
10DVO 2300311190
11Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0000000
12Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Dinsdag 9 Oktober 2018
Auwt Baek 1-Beegter Bouncers 36-4
Heukske 1-Baekske4-6
Vrij 1 Divisie 2B-Treffers 99 20-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 2B-Stoakhoes 10-0
Spinnewiel-DVO 27-3
Benelux 2-Klaver Vier 26-4

Week: 42     Dinsdag 16 Oktober 2018
Beegter Bouncers 3-DVO 26-4
Stoakhoes 1-Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0-0
Klaver Vier 2-Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0-0
Auwt Baek 1-Benelux 23-7
Baekske-Spinnewiel0-0
Treffers 99 2-Heukske 15-5

Week: 43     Dinsdag 23 Oktober 2018
DVO 2-Baekske4-6
Spinnewiel-Treffers 99 20-0
Heukske 1-Stoakhoes 15-5
Vrij 1 Divisie 2B-Klaver Vier 20-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 2B-Auwt Baek 10-0
Benelux 2-Beegter Bouncers 36-4

Week: 45     Dinsdag 6 November 2018
Benelux 2-Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0-0
Auwt Baek 1-Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0-0
Stoakhoes 1-Spinnewiel7-3
Treffers 99 2-DVO 20-0
Klaver Vier 2-Heukske 14-6
Baekske-Beegter Bouncers 38-2

Week: 46     Dinsdag 13 November 2018
Vrij 1 Divisie 2B-Benelux 20-0
Heukske 1-Auwt Baek 16-4
Spinnewiel-Klaver Vier 25-5
DVO 2-Stoakhoes 10-0
Baekske-Treffers 99 20-0
Beegter Bouncers 3-Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0-0

Week: 47     Dinsdag 20 November 2018
Vrij 2 Divisie 2B-Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0-0
Benelux 2-Heukske 10-0
Treffers 99 2-Beegter Bouncers 30-0
Stoakhoes 1-Baekske0-0
Klaver Vier 2-DVO 20-0
Auwt Baek 1-Spinnewiel0-0

Week: 48     Dinsdag 27 November 2018
Baekske-Klaver Vier 20-0
Treffers 99 2-Stoakhoes 10-0
DVO 2-Auwt Baek 10-0
Spinnewiel-Benelux 20-0
Heukske 1-Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0-0
Beegter Bouncers 3-Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0-0

Week: 50     Dinsdag 11 December 2018
Stoakhoes 1-Beegter Bouncers 30-0
Klaver Vier 2-Treffers 99 20-0
Auwt Baek 1-Baekske0-0
Benelux 2-DVO 20-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 2B-Spinnewiel0-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 2B-Heukske 10-0

Week: 51     Dinsdag 18 December 2018
Stoakhoes 1-Klaver Vier 20-0
Treffers 99 2-Auwt Baek 10-0
Baekske-Benelux 20-0
DVO 2-Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0-0
Spinnewiel-Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0-0
Beegter Bouncers 3-Heukske 10-0

Week: 2     Dinsdag 8 Januari 2019
Klaver Vier 2-Beegter Bouncers 30-0
Auwt Baek 1-Stoakhoes 10-0
Benelux 2-Treffers 99 20-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 2B-Baekske0-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 2B-DVO 20-0
Heukske 1-Spinnewiel0-0

Week: 3     Dinsdag 15 Januari 2019
Klaver Vier 2-Auwt Baek 10-0
Stoakhoes 1-Benelux 20-0
Treffers 99 2-Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0-0
Baekske-Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0-0
DVO 2-Heukske 10-0
Beegter Bouncers 3-Spinnewiel0-0

Week: 5     Dinsdag 29 Januari 2019
Beegter Bouncers 3-Auwt Baek 10-0
Klaver Vier 2-Benelux 20-0
Stoakhoes 1-Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0-0
Treffers 99 2-Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0-0
Baekske-Heukske 10-0
DVO 2-Spinnewiel0-0

Week: 6     Dinsdag 5 Februari 2019
Benelux 2-Auwt Baek 10-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 2B-Klaver Vier 20-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 2B-Stoakhoes 10-0
Heukske 1-Treffers 99 20-0
Spinnewiel-Baekske0-0
DVO 2-Beegter Bouncers 30-0

Week: 8     Dinsdag 19 Februari 2019
Beegter Bouncers 3-Benelux 20-0
Auwt Baek 1-Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0-0
Klaver Vier 2-Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0-0
Stoakhoes 1-Heukske 10-0
Treffers 99 2-Spinnewiel0-0
Baekske-DVO 20-0

Week: 9     Dinsdag 26 Februari 2019
Beegter Bouncers 3-Baekske0-0
DVO 2-Treffers 99 20-0
Spinnewiel-Stoakhoes 10-0
Heukske 1-Klaver Vier 20-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 2B-Auwt Baek 10-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 2B-Benelux 20-0

Week: 11     Dinsdag 12 Maart 2019
Treffers 99 2-Baekske0-0
Stoakhoes 1-DVO 20-0
Klaver Vier 2-Spinnewiel0-0
Auwt Baek 1-Heukske 10-0
Benelux 2-Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 2B-Beegter Bouncers 30-0

Week: 12     Dinsdag 19 Maart 2019
Beegter Bouncers 3-Treffers 99 20-0
Baekske-Stoakhoes 10-0
DVO 2-Klaver Vier 20-0
Spinnewiel-Auwt Baek 10-0
Heukske 1-Benelux 20-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 2B-Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0-0

Week: 14     Dinsdag 2 April 2019
Stoakhoes 1-Treffers 99 20-0
Klaver Vier 2-Baekske0-0
Auwt Baek 1-DVO 20-0
Benelux 2-Spinnewiel0-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 2B-Heukske 10-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 2B-Beegter Bouncers 30-0

Week: 15     Dinsdag 9 April 2019
Beegter Bouncers 3-Stoakhoes 10-0
Treffers 99 2-Klaver Vier 20-0
Baekske-Auwt Baek 10-0
DVO 2-Benelux 20-0
Spinnewiel-Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0-0
Heukske 1-Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0-0

Week: 16     Dinsdag 16 April 2019
Klaver Vier 2-Stoakhoes 10-0
Auwt Baek 1-Treffers 99 20-0
Benelux 2-Baekske0-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 2B-DVO 20-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 2B-Spinnewiel0-0
Heukske 1-Beegter Bouncers 30-0

Week: 19     Dinsdag 7 Mei 2019
Beegter Bouncers 3-Klaver Vier 20-0
Stoakhoes 1-Auwt Baek 10-0
Treffers 99 2-Benelux 20-0
Baekske-Vrij 2 Divisie 2B0-0
DVO 2-Vrij 1 Divisie 2B0-0
Spinnewiel-Heukske 10-0

Week: 20     Dinsdag 14 Mei 2019
Auwt Baek 1-Klaver Vier 20-0
Benelux 2-Stoakhoes 10-0
Vrij 2 Divisie 2B-Treffers 99 20-0
Vrij 1 Divisie 2B-Baekske0-0
Heukske 1-DVO 20-0
Spinnewiel-Beegter Bouncers 30-0