Divisie 1C
TeamPWDL+-P
1Sjeigel 233002379
2Da Capo 233002379
3Passerel 1421123177
4Capucijn 2421118227
5Tönneke 2320116146
6Sporthal Daalhof 3412119215
7Op De Bösch 3311118124
8RKSV Heer410311293
9Sporthal Daalhof 2402217232
10Joker Darts 2301211191
11L'ambiance 2300311190
12Vrij Divisie 1C0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Donderdag 11 Oktober 2018
Op De Bösch 3-RKSV Heer9-1
Da Capo 2-Tönneke 28-2
Vrij Divisie 1C-Joker Darts 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Sporthal Daalhof 25-5
Passerel 1-L'ambiance 27-3
Capucijn 2-Sjeigel 21-9

Week: 42     Donderdag 18 Oktober 2018
Op De Bösch 3-Da Capo 24-6
Tönneke 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Joker Darts 2-Sporthal Daalhof 33-7
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Passerel 15-5
L'ambiance 2-Capucijn 24-6
RKSV Heer-Sjeigel 23-7

Week: 43     Donderdag 25 Oktober 2018
Da Capo 2-RKSV Heer9-1
Vrij Divisie 1C-Op De Bösch 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Tönneke 22-8
Passerel 1-Joker Darts 27-3
Capucijn 2-Sporthal Daalhof 26-4
Sjeigel 2-L'ambiance 20-0

Week: 45     Donderdag 8 November 2018
L'ambiance 2-RKSV Heer4-6
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Sjeigel 23-7
Joker Darts 2-Capucijn 25-5
Tönneke 2-Passerel 16-4
Op De Bösch 3-Sporthal Daalhof 35-5
Da Capo 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0

Week: 46     Donderdag 15 November 2018
L'ambiance 2-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Sjeigel 2-Joker Darts 20-0
Capucijn 2-Tönneke 20-0
Passerel 1-Op De Bösch 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Da Capo 20-0
RKSV Heer-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0

Week: 47     Donderdag 22 November 2018
Sporthal Daalhof 2-RKSV Heer0-0
Joker Darts 2-L'ambiance 20-0
Tönneke 2-Sjeigel 20-0
Op De Bösch 3-Capucijn 20-0
Da Capo 2-Passerel 10-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0

Week: 48     Donderdag 29 November 2018
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Joker Darts 20-0
L'ambiance 2-Tönneke 20-0
Sjeigel 2-Op De Bösch 30-0
Capucijn 2-Da Capo 20-0
Passerel 1-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
RKSV Heer-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0

Week: 50     Donderdag 13 December 2018
Joker Darts 2-RKSV Heer0-0
Tönneke 2-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Op De Bösch 3-L'ambiance 20-0
Da Capo 2-Sjeigel 20-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-Capucijn 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Passerel 10-0

Week: 51     Donderdag 20 December 2018
Joker Darts 2-Tönneke 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Op De Bösch 30-0
L'ambiance 2-Da Capo 20-0
Sjeigel 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Capucijn 2-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0
RKSV Heer-Passerel 10-0

Week: 2     Donderdag 10 Januari 2019
Tönneke 2-RKSV Heer0-0
Op De Bösch 3-Joker Darts 20-0
Da Capo 2-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-L'ambiance 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Sjeigel 20-0
Passerel 1-Capucijn 20-0

Week: 3     Donderdag 17 Januari 2019
Tönneke 2-Op De Bösch 30-0
Joker Darts 2-Da Capo 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
L'ambiance 2-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0
Sjeigel 2-Passerel 10-0
RKSV Heer-Capucijn 20-0

Week: 5     Donderdag 31 Januari 2019
RKSV Heer-Op De Bösch 30-0
Tönneke 2-Da Capo 20-0
Joker Darts 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0
L'ambiance 2-Passerel 10-0
Sjeigel 2-Capucijn 20-0

Week: 6     Donderdag 7 Februari 2019
Da Capo 2-Op De Bösch 30-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-Tönneke 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Joker Darts 20-0
Passerel 1-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Capucijn 2-L'ambiance 20-0
Sjeigel 2-RKSV Heer0-0

Week: 8     Donderdag 21 Februari 2019
RKSV Heer-Da Capo 20-0
Op De Bösch 3-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Tönneke 2-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0
Joker Darts 2-Passerel 10-0
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Capucijn 20-0
L'ambiance 2-Sjeigel 20-0

Week: 9     Donderdag 28 Februari 2019
RKSV Heer-L'ambiance 20-0
Sjeigel 2-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Capucijn 2-Joker Darts 20-0
Passerel 1-Tönneke 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Op De Bösch 30-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-Da Capo 20-0

Week: 11     Donderdag 14 Maart 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 2-L'ambiance 20-0
Joker Darts 2-Sjeigel 20-0
Tönneke 2-Capucijn 20-0
Op De Bösch 3-Passerel 10-0
Da Capo 2-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-RKSV Heer0-0

Week: 12     Donderdag 21 Maart 2019
RKSV Heer-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
L'ambiance 2-Joker Darts 20-0
Sjeigel 2-Tönneke 20-0
Capucijn 2-Op De Bösch 30-0
Passerel 1-Da Capo 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0

Week: 14     Donderdag 4 April 2019
Joker Darts 2-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Tönneke 2-L'ambiance 20-0
Op De Bösch 3-Sjeigel 20-0
Da Capo 2-Capucijn 20-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-Passerel 10-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-RKSV Heer0-0

Week: 15     Donderdag 11 April 2019
RKSV Heer-Joker Darts 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Tönneke 20-0
L'ambiance 2-Op De Bösch 30-0
Sjeigel 2-Da Capo 20-0
Capucijn 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Passerel 1-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0

Week: 16     Donderdag 18 April 2019
Tönneke 2-Joker Darts 20-0
Op De Bösch 3-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Da Capo 2-L'ambiance 20-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-Sjeigel 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Capucijn 20-0
Passerel 1-RKSV Heer0-0

Week: 19     Donderdag 9 Mei 2019
RKSV Heer-Tönneke 20-0
Joker Darts 2-Op De Bösch 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Da Capo 20-0
L'ambiance 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Sjeigel 2-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0
Capucijn 2-Passerel 10-0

Week: 20     Donderdag 16 Mei 2019
Op De Bösch 3-Tönneke 20-0
Da Capo 2-Joker Darts 20-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-L'ambiance 20-0
Passerel 1-Sjeigel 20-0
Capucijn 2-RKSV Heer0-0