Divisie 1C
TeamPWDL+-P
1Sjeigel 2151113915934
2Da Capo 214941905031
3Tönneke 2131012884231
4Op De Bösch 3141013835731
5Passerel 115915965428
6Sporthal Daalhof 313643696122
7Sporthal Daalhof 215447717916
8RKSV Heer144010518912
9Capucijn 21632115610411
10L'ambiance 2163112659510
11Joker Darts 2151113401104
12Vrij Divisie 1C0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Donderdag 11 Oktober 2018
Op De Bösch 3-RKSV Heer9-1
Da Capo 2-Tönneke 28-2
Vrij Divisie 1C-Joker Darts 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Sporthal Daalhof 25-5
Passerel 1-L'ambiance 27-3
Capucijn 2-Sjeigel 21-9

Week: 42     Donderdag 18 Oktober 2018
Op De Bösch 3-Da Capo 24-6
Tönneke 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Joker Darts 2-Sporthal Daalhof 33-7
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Passerel 15-5
L'ambiance 2-Capucijn 24-6
RKSV Heer-Sjeigel 23-7

Week: 43     Donderdag 25 Oktober 2018
Da Capo 2-RKSV Heer9-1
Vrij Divisie 1C-Op De Bösch 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Tönneke 22-8
Passerel 1-Joker Darts 27-3
Capucijn 2-Sporthal Daalhof 26-4
Sjeigel 2-L'ambiance 27-3

Week: 45     Donderdag 8 November 2018
L'ambiance 2-RKSV Heer4-6
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Sjeigel 23-7
Joker Darts 2-Capucijn 25-5
Tönneke 2-Passerel 16-4
Op De Bösch 3-Sporthal Daalhof 35-5
Da Capo 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0

Week: 46     Donderdag 15 November 2018
L'ambiance 2-Sporthal Daalhof 24-6
Sjeigel 2-Joker Darts 28-2
Capucijn 2-Tönneke 22-8
Passerel 1-Op De Bösch 34-6
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Da Capo 26-4
RKSV Heer-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0

Week: 47     Donderdag 22 November 2018
Sporthal Daalhof 2-RKSV Heer7-3
Joker Darts 2-L'ambiance 21-9
Tönneke 2-Sjeigel 26-4
Op De Bösch 3-Capucijn 26-4
Da Capo 2-Passerel 17-3
Vrij Divisie 1C-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0

Week: 48     Donderdag 29 November 2018
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Joker Darts 28-2
L'ambiance 2-Tönneke 22-8
Sjeigel 2-Op De Bösch 34-6
Capucijn 2-Da Capo 21-9
Passerel 1-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
RKSV Heer-Sporthal Daalhof 32-8

Week: 50     Donderdag 13 December 2018
Joker Darts 2-RKSV Heer3-7
Tönneke 2-Sporthal Daalhof 28-2
Op De Bösch 3-L'ambiance 28-2
Da Capo 2-Sjeigel 25-5
Vrij Divisie 1C-Capucijn 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Passerel 12-8

Week: 51     Donderdag 20 December 2018
Joker Darts 2-Tönneke 21-9
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Op De Bösch 34-6
L'ambiance 2-Da Capo 24-6
Sjeigel 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Capucijn 2-Sporthal Daalhof 35-5
RKSV Heer-Passerel 11-9

Week: 2     Donderdag 10 Januari 2019
Tönneke 2-RKSV Heer8-2
Op De Bösch 3-Joker Darts 28-2
Da Capo 2-Sporthal Daalhof 25-5
Vrij Divisie 1C-L'ambiance 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Sjeigel 24-6
Passerel 1-Capucijn 27-3

Week: 3     Donderdag 17 Januari 2019
Tönneke 2-Op De Bösch 37-3
Joker Darts 2-Da Capo 22-8
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
L'ambiance 2-Sporthal Daalhof 32-8
Sjeigel 2-Passerel 11-9
RKSV Heer-Capucijn 24-6

Week: 5     Donderdag 31 Januari 2019
RKSV Heer-Op De Bösch 34-6
Tönneke 2-Da Capo 25-5
Joker Darts 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Sporthal Daalhof 34-6
L'ambiance 2-Passerel 11-9
Sjeigel 2-Capucijn 26-4

Week: 6     Donderdag 7 Februari 2019
Da Capo 2-Op De Bösch 37-3
Vrij Divisie 1C-Tönneke 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Joker Darts 26-4
Passerel 1-Sporthal Daalhof 27-3
Capucijn 2-L'ambiance 23-7
Sjeigel 2-RKSV Heer6-4

Week: 8     Donderdag 21 Februari 2019
RKSV Heer-Da Capo 20-0
Op De Bösch 3-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Tönneke 2-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0
Joker Darts 2-Passerel 11-9
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Capucijn 27-3
L'ambiance 2-Sjeigel 24-6

Week: 9     Donderdag 28 Februari 2019
RKSV Heer-L'ambiance 26-4
Sjeigel 2-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Capucijn 2-Joker Darts 23-7
Passerel 1-Tönneke 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Op De Bösch 30-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-Da Capo 20-0

Week: 11     Donderdag 14 Maart 2019
Sporthal Daalhof 2-L'ambiance 25-5
Joker Darts 2-Sjeigel 21-9
Tönneke 2-Capucijn 29-1
Op De Bösch 3-Passerel 16-4
Da Capo 2-Sporthal Daalhof 35-5
Vrij Divisie 1C-RKSV Heer0-0

Week: 12     Donderdag 21 Maart 2019
RKSV Heer-Sporthal Daalhof 27-3
L'ambiance 2-Joker Darts 27-3
Sjeigel 2-Tönneke 26-4
Capucijn 2-Op De Bösch 33-7
Passerel 1-Da Capo 24-6
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0

Week: 14     Donderdag 4 April 2019
Joker Darts 2-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Tönneke 2-L'ambiance 20-0
Op De Bösch 3-Sjeigel 20-0
Da Capo 2-Capucijn 20-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-Passerel 10-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-RKSV Heer0-0

Week: 15     Donderdag 11 April 2019
RKSV Heer-Joker Darts 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Tönneke 20-0
L'ambiance 2-Op De Bösch 30-0
Sjeigel 2-Da Capo 20-0
Capucijn 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Passerel 1-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0

Week: 16     Donderdag 18 April 2019
Tönneke 2-Joker Darts 20-0
Op De Bösch 3-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Da Capo 2-L'ambiance 20-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-Sjeigel 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-Capucijn 20-0
Passerel 1-RKSV Heer0-0

Week: 19     Donderdag 9 Mei 2019
RKSV Heer-Tönneke 20-0
Joker Darts 2-Op De Bösch 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 2-Da Capo 20-0
L'ambiance 2-Vrij Divisie 1C0-0
Sjeigel 2-Sporthal Daalhof 30-0
Capucijn 2-Passerel 10-0

Week: 20     Donderdag 16 Mei 2019
Op De Bösch 3-Tönneke 20-0
Da Capo 2-Joker Darts 20-0
Vrij Divisie 1C-Sporthal Daalhof 20-0
Sporthal Daalhof 3-L'ambiance 20-0
Passerel 1-Sjeigel 20-0
Capucijn 2-RKSV Heer0-0