Divisie 1B
TeamPWDL+-P
1Op De Bösch 42016221336750
2Helke2015231307047
3Tönneke 12015231237747
4Sporthal Daalhof 1209471118931
5Randstad 3199371028830
6Capucijn 319838939727
7L'ambiance 1207581059526
8Joker Darts 1206599310723
9Da Capo 32063118811221
10Passerel 2201217571435
11Da Capo 4201118551454
12Vrij Divisie 1B0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Donderdag 11 Oktober 2018
Tönneke 1-Op De Bösch 44-6
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Helke3-7
L'ambiance 1-Passerel 27-3
Da Capo 3-Capucijn 32-8
Randstad 3-Da Capo 47-3
Joker Darts 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0

Week: 42     Donderdag 18 Oktober 2018
Da Capo 4-Op De Bösch 42-8
Capucijn 3-L'ambiance 15-5
Vrij Divisie 1B-Tönneke 10-0
Helke-Joker Darts 17-3
Passerel 2-Sporthal Daalhof 12-8
Randstad 3-Da Capo 36-4

Week: 43     Donderdag 25 Oktober 2018
Op De Bösch 4-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Tönneke 1-Helke4-6
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Capucijn 34-6
Da Capo 3-Da Capo 47-3
Joker Darts 1-Passerel 28-2
L'ambiance 1-Randstad 36-4

Week: 45     Donderdag 8 November 2018
Capucijn 3-Joker Darts 17-3
Passerel 2-Tönneke 13-7
Helke-Op De Bösch 46-4
Vrij Divisie 1B-Da Capo 40-0
Randstad 3-Sporthal Daalhof 14-6
Da Capo 3-L'ambiance 16-4

Week: 46     Donderdag 15 November 2018
Da Capo 4-L'ambiance 13-7
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Da Capo 35-5
Joker Darts 1-Randstad 35-5
Tönneke 1-Capucijn 35-5
Op De Bösch 4-Passerel 28-2
Vrij Divisie 1B-Helke0-0

Week: 47     Donderdag 22 November 2018
L'ambiance 1-Sporthal Daalhof 15-5
Da Capo 3-Joker Darts 14-6
Randstad 3-Tönneke 13-7
Passerel 2-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Helke-Da Capo 49-1
Capucijn 3-Op De Bösch 44-6

Week: 48     Donderdag 29 November 2018
Tönneke 1-Da Capo 36-4
Op De Bösch 4-Randstad 34-6
Vrij Divisie 1B-Capucijn 30-0
Helke-Passerel 28-2
Da Capo 4-Sporthal Daalhof 11-9
Joker Darts 1-L'ambiance 15-5

Week: 50     Donderdag 13 December 2018
Da Capo 3-Op De Bösch 43-7
Randstad 3-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Joker Darts 17-3
L'ambiance 1-Tönneke 14-6
Passerel 2-Da Capo 46-4
Capucijn 3-Helke6-4

Week: 51     Donderdag 20 December 2018
Da Capo 4-Joker Darts 12-8
Tönneke 1-Sporthal Daalhof 16-4
Op De Bösch 4-L'ambiance 15-5
Vrij Divisie 1B-Da Capo 30-0
Passerel 2-Capucijn 33-7
Helke-Randstad 35-5

Week: 2     Donderdag 10 Januari 2019
L'ambiance 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Da Capo 3-Helke4-6
Randstad 3-Passerel 27-3
Capucijn 3-Da Capo 47-3
Joker Darts 1-Tönneke 16-4
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Op De Bösch 42-8

Week: 3     Donderdag 17 Januari 2019
Da Capo 4-Tönneke 13-7
Helke-L'ambiance 17-3
Passerel 2-Da Capo 35-5
Capucijn 3-Randstad 36-4
Op De Bösch 4-Joker Darts 16-4
Vrij Divisie 1B-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0

Week: 5     Donderdag 31 Januari 2019
Vrij Divisie 1B-Joker Darts 10-0
Op De Bösch 4-Tönneke 15-5
Helke-Sporthal Daalhof 16-4
Passerel 2-L'ambiance 13-7
Capucijn 3-Da Capo 32-8
Da Capo 4-Randstad 32-8

Week: 6     Donderdag 7 Februari 2019
Tönneke 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Joker Darts 1-Helke5-5
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Passerel 27-3
L'ambiance 1-Capucijn 38-2
Da Capo 3-Randstad 32-8
Op De Bösch 4-Da Capo 48-2

Week: 8     Donderdag 21 Februari 2019
Da Capo 4-Da Capo 34-6
Randstad 3-L'ambiance 16-4
Capucijn 3-Sporthal Daalhof 13-7
Passerel 2-Joker Darts 12-8
Helke-Tönneke 14-6
Vrij Divisie 1B-Op De Bösch 40-0

Week: 9     Donderdag 28 Februari 2019
Da Capo 4-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Op De Bösch 4-Helke7-3
Tönneke 1-Passerel 26-4
Joker Darts 1-Capucijn 36-4
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Randstad 35-5
L'ambiance 1-Da Capo 38-2

Week: 11     Donderdag 14 Maart 2019
Helke-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Passerel 2-Op De Bösch 42-8
Capucijn 3-Tönneke 14-6
Randstad 3-Joker Darts 16-4
Da Capo 3-Sporthal Daalhof 15-5
L'ambiance 1-Da Capo 48-2

Week: 12     Donderdag 21 Maart 2019
Da Capo 4-Helke0-10
Vrij Divisie 1B-Passerel 20-0
Op De Bösch 4-Capucijn 38-2
Tönneke 1-Randstad 37-3
Joker Darts 1-Da Capo 34-6
Sporthal Daalhof 1-L'ambiance 16-4

Week: 14     Donderdag 4 April 2019
Passerel 2-Helke3-7
Capucijn 3-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Randstad 3-Op De Bösch 44-6
Da Capo 3-Tönneke 13-7
L'ambiance 1-Joker Darts 15-5
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Da Capo 47-3

Week: 15     Donderdag 11 April 2019
Da Capo 4-Passerel 210-0
Helke-Capucijn 39-1
Vrij Divisie 1B-Randstad 30-0
Op De Bösch 4-Da Capo 38-2
Tönneke 1-L'ambiance 17-3
Joker Darts 1-Sporthal Daalhof 10-10

Week: 16     Donderdag 18 April 2019
Capucijn 3-Passerel 25-5
Randstad 3-Helke4-6
Da Capo 3-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
L'ambiance 1-Op De Bösch 43-7
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Tönneke 14-6
Joker Darts 1-Da Capo 45-5

Week: 19     Donderdag 9 Mei 2019
Da Capo 4-Capucijn 31-9
Passerel 2-Randstad 33-7
Helke-Da Capo 39-1
Vrij Divisie 1B-L'ambiance 10-0
Op De Bösch 4-Sporthal Daalhof 17-3
Tönneke 1-Joker Darts 18-2

Week: 20     Donderdag 16 Mei 2019
Randstad 3-Capucijn 30-0
Da Capo 3-Passerel 29-1
L'ambiance 1-Helke4-6
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Joker Darts 1-Op De Bösch 43-7
Tönneke 1-Da Capo 49-1