Divisie 1B
TeamPWDL+-P
1Capucijn 34310261410
2Helke330019119
3Da Capo 3420219216
4Op De Bösch 4320118126
5Sporthal Daalhof 1320118126
6Randstad 3320117136
7L'ambiance 1311116144
8Tönneke 1310215153
9Joker Darts 1310214163
10Passerel 2400410300
11Da Capo 430038220
12Vrij Divisie 1B0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Donderdag 11 Oktober 2018
Tönneke 1-Op De Bösch 44-6
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Helke0-0
L'ambiance 1-Passerel 27-3
Da Capo 3-Capucijn 32-8
Randstad 3-Da Capo 47-3
Joker Darts 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0

Week: 42     Donderdag 18 Oktober 2018
Da Capo 4-Op De Bösch 42-8
Capucijn 3-L'ambiance 15-5
Vrij Divisie 1B-Tönneke 10-0
Helke-Joker Darts 17-3
Passerel 2-Sporthal Daalhof 12-8
Randstad 3-Da Capo 36-4

Week: 43     Donderdag 25 Oktober 2018
Op De Bösch 4-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Tönneke 1-Helke4-6
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Capucijn 34-6
Da Capo 3-Da Capo 47-3
Joker Darts 1-Passerel 28-2
L'ambiance 1-Randstad 30-0

Week: 45     Donderdag 8 November 2018
Capucijn 3-Joker Darts 17-3
Passerel 2-Tönneke 13-7
Helke-Op De Bösch 46-4
Vrij Divisie 1B-Da Capo 40-0
Randstad 3-Sporthal Daalhof 14-6
Da Capo 3-L'ambiance 16-4

Week: 46     Donderdag 15 November 2018
Da Capo 4-L'ambiance 10-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Da Capo 30-0
Joker Darts 1-Randstad 30-0
Tönneke 1-Capucijn 30-0
Op De Bösch 4-Passerel 20-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-Helke0-0

Week: 47     Donderdag 22 November 2018
L'ambiance 1-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0
Da Capo 3-Joker Darts 10-0
Randstad 3-Tönneke 10-0
Passerel 2-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Helke-Da Capo 40-0
Capucijn 3-Op De Bösch 40-0

Week: 48     Donderdag 29 November 2018
Tönneke 1-Da Capo 30-0
Op De Bösch 4-Randstad 30-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-Capucijn 30-0
Helke-Passerel 20-0
Da Capo 4-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0
Joker Darts 1-L'ambiance 10-0

Week: 50     Donderdag 13 December 2018
Da Capo 3-Op De Bösch 40-0
Randstad 3-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Joker Darts 10-0
L'ambiance 1-Tönneke 10-0
Passerel 2-Da Capo 40-0
Capucijn 3-Helke0-0

Week: 51     Donderdag 20 December 2018
Da Capo 4-Joker Darts 10-0
Tönneke 1-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0
Op De Bösch 4-L'ambiance 10-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-Da Capo 30-0
Passerel 2-Capucijn 30-0
Helke-Randstad 30-0

Week: 2     Donderdag 10 Januari 2019
L'ambiance 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Da Capo 3-Helke0-0
Randstad 3-Passerel 20-0
Capucijn 3-Da Capo 40-0
Joker Darts 1-Tönneke 10-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Op De Bösch 40-0

Week: 3     Donderdag 17 Januari 2019
Da Capo 4-Tönneke 10-0
Helke-L'ambiance 10-0
Passerel 2-Da Capo 30-0
Capucijn 3-Randstad 30-0
Op De Bösch 4-Joker Darts 10-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0

Week: 5     Donderdag 31 Januari 2019
Vrij Divisie 1B-Joker Darts 10-0
Op De Bösch 4-Tönneke 10-0
Helke-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0
Passerel 2-L'ambiance 10-0
Capucijn 3-Da Capo 30-0
Da Capo 4-Randstad 30-0

Week: 6     Donderdag 7 Februari 2019
Tönneke 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Joker Darts 1-Helke0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Passerel 20-0
L'ambiance 1-Capucijn 30-0
Da Capo 3-Randstad 30-0
Op De Bösch 4-Da Capo 40-0

Week: 8     Donderdag 21 Februari 2019
Da Capo 4-Da Capo 30-0
Randstad 3-L'ambiance 10-0
Capucijn 3-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0
Passerel 2-Joker Darts 10-0
Helke-Tönneke 10-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-Op De Bösch 40-0

Week: 9     Donderdag 28 Februari 2019
Da Capo 4-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Op De Bösch 4-Helke0-0
Tönneke 1-Passerel 20-0
Joker Darts 1-Capucijn 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Randstad 30-0
L'ambiance 1-Da Capo 30-0

Week: 11     Donderdag 14 Maart 2019
Helke-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Passerel 2-Op De Bösch 40-0
Capucijn 3-Tönneke 10-0
Randstad 3-Joker Darts 10-0
Da Capo 3-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0
L'ambiance 1-Da Capo 40-0

Week: 12     Donderdag 21 Maart 2019
Da Capo 4-Helke0-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-Passerel 20-0
Op De Bösch 4-Capucijn 30-0
Tönneke 1-Randstad 30-0
Joker Darts 1-Da Capo 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-L'ambiance 10-0

Week: 14     Donderdag 4 April 2019
Passerel 2-Helke0-0
Capucijn 3-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Randstad 3-Op De Bösch 40-0
Da Capo 3-Tönneke 10-0
L'ambiance 1-Joker Darts 10-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Da Capo 40-0

Week: 15     Donderdag 11 April 2019
Da Capo 4-Passerel 20-0
Helke-Capucijn 30-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-Randstad 30-0
Op De Bösch 4-Da Capo 30-0
Tönneke 1-L'ambiance 10-0
Joker Darts 1-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0

Week: 16     Donderdag 18 April 2019
Capucijn 3-Passerel 20-0
Randstad 3-Helke0-0
Da Capo 3-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
L'ambiance 1-Op De Bösch 40-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Tönneke 10-0
Joker Darts 1-Da Capo 40-0

Week: 19     Donderdag 9 Mei 2019
Da Capo 4-Capucijn 30-0
Passerel 2-Randstad 30-0
Helke-Da Capo 30-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-L'ambiance 10-0
Op De Bösch 4-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0
Tönneke 1-Joker Darts 10-0

Week: 20     Donderdag 16 Mei 2019
Randstad 3-Capucijn 30-0
Da Capo 3-Passerel 20-0
L'ambiance 1-Helke0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Joker Darts 1-Op De Bösch 40-0
Tönneke 1-Da Capo 40-0