Divisie 1B
TeamPWDL+-P
1Helke9711583222
2Op De Bösch 49612563419
3Capucijn 38611503019
4Tönneke 18503443615
5Sporthal Daalhof 110424534714
6Joker Darts 19423474314
7Randstad 38422433714
8L'ambiance 18242423810
9Da Capo 3921639517
10Passerel 2910826643
11Da Capo 4900922680
12Vrij Divisie 1B0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Donderdag 11 Oktober 2018
Tönneke 1-Op De Bösch 44-6
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Helke3-7
L'ambiance 1-Passerel 27-3
Da Capo 3-Capucijn 32-8
Randstad 3-Da Capo 47-3
Joker Darts 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0

Week: 42     Donderdag 18 Oktober 2018
Da Capo 4-Op De Bösch 42-8
Capucijn 3-L'ambiance 15-5
Vrij Divisie 1B-Tönneke 10-0
Helke-Joker Darts 17-3
Passerel 2-Sporthal Daalhof 12-8
Randstad 3-Da Capo 36-4

Week: 43     Donderdag 25 Oktober 2018
Op De Bösch 4-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Tönneke 1-Helke4-6
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Capucijn 34-6
Da Capo 3-Da Capo 47-3
Joker Darts 1-Passerel 28-2
L'ambiance 1-Randstad 30-0

Week: 45     Donderdag 8 November 2018
Capucijn 3-Joker Darts 17-3
Passerel 2-Tönneke 13-7
Helke-Op De Bösch 46-4
Vrij Divisie 1B-Da Capo 40-0
Randstad 3-Sporthal Daalhof 14-6
Da Capo 3-L'ambiance 16-4

Week: 46     Donderdag 15 November 2018
Da Capo 4-L'ambiance 13-7
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Da Capo 35-5
Joker Darts 1-Randstad 35-5
Tönneke 1-Capucijn 30-0
Op De Bösch 4-Passerel 28-2
Vrij Divisie 1B-Helke0-0

Week: 47     Donderdag 22 November 2018
L'ambiance 1-Sporthal Daalhof 15-5
Da Capo 3-Joker Darts 14-6
Randstad 3-Tönneke 13-7
Passerel 2-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Helke-Da Capo 49-1
Capucijn 3-Op De Bösch 44-6

Week: 48     Donderdag 29 November 2018
Tönneke 1-Da Capo 36-4
Op De Bösch 4-Randstad 34-6
Vrij Divisie 1B-Capucijn 30-0
Helke-Passerel 28-2
Da Capo 4-Sporthal Daalhof 11-9
Joker Darts 1-L'ambiance 15-5

Week: 50     Donderdag 13 December 2018
Da Capo 3-Op De Bösch 43-7
Randstad 3-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Joker Darts 17-3
L'ambiance 1-Tönneke 14-6
Passerel 2-Da Capo 46-4
Capucijn 3-Helke6-4

Week: 51     Donderdag 20 December 2018
Da Capo 4-Joker Darts 12-8
Tönneke 1-Sporthal Daalhof 16-4
Op De Bösch 4-L'ambiance 15-5
Vrij Divisie 1B-Da Capo 30-0
Passerel 2-Capucijn 33-7
Helke-Randstad 35-5

Week: 2     Donderdag 10 Januari 2019
L'ambiance 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Da Capo 3-Helke4-6
Randstad 3-Passerel 27-3
Capucijn 3-Da Capo 47-3
Joker Darts 1-Tönneke 16-4
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Op De Bösch 42-8

Week: 3     Donderdag 17 Januari 2019
Da Capo 4-Tönneke 10-0
Helke-L'ambiance 10-0
Passerel 2-Da Capo 30-0
Capucijn 3-Randstad 30-0
Op De Bösch 4-Joker Darts 10-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0

Week: 5     Donderdag 31 Januari 2019
Vrij Divisie 1B-Joker Darts 10-0
Op De Bösch 4-Tönneke 10-0
Helke-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0
Passerel 2-L'ambiance 10-0
Capucijn 3-Da Capo 30-0
Da Capo 4-Randstad 30-0

Week: 6     Donderdag 7 Februari 2019
Tönneke 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Joker Darts 1-Helke0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Passerel 20-0
L'ambiance 1-Capucijn 30-0
Da Capo 3-Randstad 30-0
Op De Bösch 4-Da Capo 40-0

Week: 8     Donderdag 21 Februari 2019
Da Capo 4-Da Capo 30-0
Randstad 3-L'ambiance 10-0
Capucijn 3-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0
Passerel 2-Joker Darts 10-0
Helke-Tönneke 10-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-Op De Bösch 40-0

Week: 9     Donderdag 28 Februari 2019
Da Capo 4-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Op De Bösch 4-Helke0-0
Tönneke 1-Passerel 20-0
Joker Darts 1-Capucijn 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Randstad 30-0
L'ambiance 1-Da Capo 30-0

Week: 11     Donderdag 14 Maart 2019
Helke-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Passerel 2-Op De Bösch 40-0
Capucijn 3-Tönneke 10-0
Randstad 3-Joker Darts 10-0
Da Capo 3-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0
L'ambiance 1-Da Capo 40-0

Week: 12     Donderdag 21 Maart 2019
Da Capo 4-Helke0-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-Passerel 20-0
Op De Bösch 4-Capucijn 30-0
Tönneke 1-Randstad 30-0
Joker Darts 1-Da Capo 30-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-L'ambiance 10-0

Week: 14     Donderdag 4 April 2019
Passerel 2-Helke0-0
Capucijn 3-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Randstad 3-Op De Bösch 40-0
Da Capo 3-Tönneke 10-0
L'ambiance 1-Joker Darts 10-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Da Capo 40-0

Week: 15     Donderdag 11 April 2019
Da Capo 4-Passerel 20-0
Helke-Capucijn 30-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-Randstad 30-0
Op De Bösch 4-Da Capo 30-0
Tönneke 1-L'ambiance 10-0
Joker Darts 1-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0

Week: 16     Donderdag 18 April 2019
Capucijn 3-Passerel 20-0
Randstad 3-Helke0-0
Da Capo 3-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
L'ambiance 1-Op De Bösch 40-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Tönneke 10-0
Joker Darts 1-Da Capo 40-0

Week: 19     Donderdag 9 Mei 2019
Da Capo 4-Capucijn 30-0
Passerel 2-Randstad 30-0
Helke-Da Capo 30-0
Vrij Divisie 1B-L'ambiance 10-0
Op De Bösch 4-Sporthal Daalhof 10-0
Tönneke 1-Joker Darts 10-0

Week: 20     Donderdag 16 Mei 2019
Randstad 3-Capucijn 30-0
Da Capo 3-Passerel 20-0
L'ambiance 1-Helke0-0
Sporthal Daalhof 1-Vrij Divisie 1B0-0
Joker Darts 1-Op De Bösch 40-0
Tönneke 1-Da Capo 40-0