Divisie 1A
TeamPWDL+-P
1Lucky Darts4310261410
2Centrum Bulls4310261410
3Heksenberg422023178
4Notenbalk 1420222186
5Paesjsjtal320116146
6Tripple XXX411218224
7Op De Trepkes 1311115154
8Shanghai de Sjloes 2410319213
9La Barca310212183
10Mio 1401315251
11Varenbeuk30128221
12Vrij Divisie 1A0000000

Kampioen
Promoveerd
Degradeerd
  * = 3 punten in mindering op eindstand
** = 6 punten in mindering op eindstand
                                          *** = Uit competitie


Week: 41     Donderdag 11 Oktober 2018
Lucky Darts-Mio 17-3
Op De Trepkes 1-Heksenberg5-5
Varenbeuk-Centrum Bulls1-9
Paesjsjtal-Shanghai de Sjloes 26-4
La Barca-Vrij Divisie 1A0-0
Notenbalk 1-Tripple XXX8-2

Week: 42     Donderdag 18 Oktober 2018
Mio 1-Tripple XXX3-7
Heksenberg-Notenbalk 17-3
Centrum Bulls-Op De Trepkes 16-4
Shanghai de Sjloes 2-Varenbeuk8-2
Vrij Divisie 1A-Paesjsjtal0-0
Lucky Darts-La Barca8-2

Week: 43     Donderdag 25 Oktober 2018
Notenbalk 1-Centrum Bulls4-6
Varenbeuk-Vrij Divisie 1A0-0
Op De Trepkes 1-Shanghai de Sjloes 26-4
Paesjsjtal-Lucky Darts4-6
La Barca-Mio 16-4
Tripple XXX-Heksenberg4-6

Week: 45     Donderdag 8 November 2018
Heksenberg-Mio 15-5
Centrum Bulls-Tripple XXX5-5
Shanghai de Sjloes 2-Notenbalk 13-7
Vrij Divisie 1A-Op De Trepkes 10-0
Lucky Darts-Varenbeuk5-5
La Barca-Paesjsjtal4-6

Week: 46     Donderdag 15 November 2018
Heksenberg-Centrum Bulls0-0
Tripple XXX-Shanghai de Sjloes 20-0
Notenbalk 1-Vrij Divisie 1A0-0
Op De Trepkes 1-Lucky Darts0-0
Varenbeuk-La Barca0-0
Mio 1-Paesjsjtal0-0

Week: 47     Donderdag 22 November 2018
Centrum Bulls-Mio 10-0
Shanghai de Sjloes 2-Heksenberg0-0
Vrij Divisie 1A-Tripple XXX0-0
Lucky Darts-Notenbalk 10-0
La Barca-Op De Trepkes 10-0
Paesjsjtal-Varenbeuk0-0

Week: 48     Donderdag 29 November 2018
Centrum Bulls-Shanghai de Sjloes 20-0
Heksenberg-Vrij Divisie 1A0-0
Tripple XXX-Lucky Darts0-0
Notenbalk 1-La Barca0-0
Op De Trepkes 1-Paesjsjtal0-0
Mio 1-Varenbeuk0-0

Week: 50     Donderdag 13 December 2018
Shanghai de Sjloes 2-Mio 10-0
Vrij Divisie 1A-Centrum Bulls0-0
Lucky Darts-Heksenberg0-0
La Barca-Tripple XXX0-0
Paesjsjtal-Notenbalk 10-0
Varenbeuk-Op De Trepkes 10-0

Week: 51     Donderdag 20 December 2018
Shanghai de Sjloes 2-Vrij Divisie 1A0-0
Centrum Bulls-Lucky Darts0-0
Heksenberg-La Barca0-0
Tripple XXX-Paesjsjtal0-0
Notenbalk 1-Varenbeuk0-0
Mio 1-Op De Trepkes 10-0

Week: 2     Donderdag 10 Januari 2019
Vrij Divisie 1A-Mio 10-0
Lucky Darts-Shanghai de Sjloes 20-0
La Barca-Centrum Bulls0-0
Paesjsjtal-Heksenberg0-0
Varenbeuk-Tripple XXX0-0
Op De Trepkes 1-Notenbalk 10-0

Week: 3     Donderdag 17 Januari 2019
Vrij Divisie 1A-Lucky Darts0-0
Shanghai de Sjloes 2-La Barca0-0
Centrum Bulls-Paesjsjtal0-0
Heksenberg-Varenbeuk0-0
Tripple XXX-Op De Trepkes 10-0
Mio 1-Notenbalk 10-0

Week: 5     Donderdag 31 Januari 2019
Mio 1-Lucky Darts0-0
Vrij Divisie 1A-La Barca0-0
Shanghai de Sjloes 2-Paesjsjtal0-0
Centrum Bulls-Varenbeuk0-0
Heksenberg-Op De Trepkes 10-0
Tripple XXX-Notenbalk 10-0

Week: 6     Donderdag 7 Februari 2019
La Barca-Lucky Darts0-0
Paesjsjtal-Vrij Divisie 1A0-0
Varenbeuk-Shanghai de Sjloes 20-0
Op De Trepkes 1-Centrum Bulls0-0
Notenbalk 1-Heksenberg0-0
Tripple XXX-Mio 10-0

Week: 8     Donderdag 21 Februari 2019
Mio 1-La Barca0-0
Lucky Darts-Paesjsjtal0-0
Vrij Divisie 1A-Varenbeuk0-0
Shanghai de Sjloes 2-Op De Trepkes 10-0
Centrum Bulls-Notenbalk 10-0
Heksenberg-Tripple XXX0-0

Week: 9     Donderdag 28 Februari 2019
Mio 1-Heksenberg0-0
Tripple XXX-Centrum Bulls0-0
Notenbalk 1-Shanghai de Sjloes 20-0
Op De Trepkes 1-Vrij Divisie 1A0-0
Varenbeuk-Lucky Darts0-0
Paesjsjtal-La Barca0-0

Week: 11     Donderdag 14 Maart 2019
Centrum Bulls-Heksenberg0-0
Shanghai de Sjloes 2-Tripple XXX0-0
Vrij Divisie 1A-Notenbalk 10-0
Lucky Darts-Op De Trepkes 10-0
La Barca-Varenbeuk0-0
Paesjsjtal-Mio 10-0

Week: 12     Donderdag 21 Maart 2019
Mio 1-Centrum Bulls0-0
Heksenberg-Shanghai de Sjloes 20-0
Tripple XXX-Vrij Divisie 1A0-0
Notenbalk 1-Lucky Darts0-0
Op De Trepkes 1-La Barca0-0
Varenbeuk-Paesjsjtal0-0

Week: 14     Donderdag 4 April 2019
Shanghai de Sjloes 2-Centrum Bulls0-0
Vrij Divisie 1A-Heksenberg0-0
Lucky Darts-Tripple XXX0-0
La Barca-Notenbalk 10-0
Paesjsjtal-Op De Trepkes 10-0
Varenbeuk-Mio 10-0

Week: 15     Donderdag 11 April 2019
Mio 1-Shanghai de Sjloes 20-0
Centrum Bulls-Vrij Divisie 1A0-0
Heksenberg-Lucky Darts0-0
Tripple XXX-La Barca0-0
Notenbalk 1-Paesjsjtal0-0
Op De Trepkes 1-Varenbeuk0-0

Week: 16     Donderdag 18 April 2019
Vrij Divisie 1A-Shanghai de Sjloes 20-0
Lucky Darts-Centrum Bulls0-0
La Barca-Heksenberg0-0
Paesjsjtal-Tripple XXX0-0
Varenbeuk-Notenbalk 10-0
Op De Trepkes 1-Mio 10-0

Week: 19     Donderdag 9 Mei 2019
Mio 1-Vrij Divisie 1A0-0
Shanghai de Sjloes 2-Lucky Darts0-0
Centrum Bulls-La Barca0-0
Heksenberg-Paesjsjtal0-0
Tripple XXX-Varenbeuk0-0
Notenbalk 1-Op De Trepkes 10-0

Week: 20     Donderdag 16 Mei 2019
Lucky Darts-Vrij Divisie 1A0-0
La Barca-Shanghai de Sjloes 20-0
Paesjsjtal-Centrum Bulls0-0
Varenbeuk-Heksenberg0-0
Op De Trepkes 1-Tripple XXX0-0
Notenbalk 1-Mio 10-0